Rg | Name Vorname | Jg | Club | Start | Finish | + |
1 | Marti Pekka | 1951 | ol.biel.seeland | 12:30:00 | 34:43 | +0:00 |
2 | Kläy Ernst | 1948 | OL Regio Burgdorf/OLG Hutt | 12:34:00 | 40:49 | +6:06 |
3 | Frei Albert | 1948 | OLG Dachsen | 12:42:00 | 42:38 | +7:55 |
4 | Wyss Franz | 1948 | OL Regio Olten | 12:46:00 | 42:54 | +8:11 |
5 | Schneider Alois | 1950 | OL Regio Wil | 13:04:00 | 43:21 | +8:38 |
6 | Blank Josef | 1949 | OLG Goldau | 12:32:00 | 43:39 | +8:56 |
7 | Bretscher Ueli | 1951 | OLC Kapreolo | 12:34:00 | 44:30 | +9:47 |
8 | Bächler Josef | 1949 | OLC Omström Sense | 12:42:00 | 44:32 | +9:49 |
9 | Fahrer Beat | 1949 | OLG Oberwil | 12:40:00 | 46:04 | +11:21 |
10 | Fuchs Sepp | 1948 | OLG Galgenen | 12:32:00 | 46:24 | +11:41 |
11 | Scherrer Matthias | 1952 | OLG Basel | 12:48:00 | 46:41 | +11:58 |
12 | Rutz Felix | 1951 | OLK Piz Hasi | 12:30:00 | 47:14 | +12:31 |
13 | Zingg Fritz | 1949 | ol norska | 12:44:00 | 47:38 | +12:55 |
14 | Bernasconi Giorgio | 1951 | SCOM Mendrisio | 12:38:00 | 47:42 | +12:59 |
15 | Amsler Max | 1949 | OLG Welsikon | 12:38:00 | 48:26 | +13:43 |
16 | Wehrli Werner | 1952 | OLG Chur | 12:36:00 | 49:49 | +15:06 |
17 | Guyot Jean-Claude | 1949 | ANCO | 12:36:00 | 50:32 | +15:49 |
18 | Rufer Fritz | 1948 | bussola ok | 12:50:00 | 50:56 | +16:13 |
19 | Hunziker Roland | 1950 | OLG Cordoba | 13:02:00 | 52:14 | +17:31 |
20 | Fischer Kurt | 1951 | OLG Pfäffikon | 12:48:00 | 53:02 | +18:19 |
21 | Tschanz Rudolf | 1949 | 12:56:00 | 1:00:25 | +25:42 | |
22 | Zaugg Hannes | 1949 | OLG Säuliamt | 12:52:00 | 1:04:00 | +29:17 |
23 | Ramstein Reto | 1952 | OLV Baselland | 13:00:00 | 1:05:45 | +31:02 |
24 | Albisser Peter | 1948 | OLV Luzern | 12:44:00 | 1:06:28 | +31:45 |
25 | Schlatter Peter | 1951 | 12:58:00 | 1:07:27 | +32:44 | |
26 | Marty Matthias | 1951 | OLG Goldau | 12:46:00 | 1:08:20 | +33:37 |
27 | Chatagny Bertrand | 1951 | CA Rosé | 12:54:00 | 1:10:19 | +35:36 |
28 | Knauer Guntram | 1948 | OLG Thun | 13:00:00 | 1:25:45 | +51:02 |
Sulzer Fritz | 1951 | OLG Skandia | 12:50:00 | mp | ||
Hosner Heinz | 1951 | OL Regio Olten | 12:56:00 | mp | ||
Jorns Benedikt | 1948 | 13:02:00 | mp | |||
Steiner Fritz | 1948 | bussola ok | 12:58:00 | mp | ||
Keller Adrian | 1952 | OLG Davos/Chur | 12:40:00 | dns | ||
Büchi Jakob | 1952 | ANCO | 12:52:00 | dns | ||
Brauchle Toni | 1948 | OLG Bern | 12:54:00 | dns |