Rg | Name Vorname | Jg | Club | Start | Radio1 | Radio2 | Finish | + |
Buchli Linus | 2004 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 10:00:00 | 1:04:26 | 1:06:56 | 1:34:54 | ||
Tschenett Jérôme | 2004 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 10:04:00 | 1:00:16 | 1:02:44 | 1:30:44 | ||
Tantanini Janne | 2003 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 10:08:00 | 40:11 | 42:28 | 1:04:55 | ||
Burkhardt Jan | 2003 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 10:12:00 | 52:07 | 54:11 | 1:14:39 | ||
Looser Thomas | 2003 | Nordostschweiz | 10:16:00 | 48:01 | 50:23 | 1:13:22 | ||
Lauenstein Jan | 2004 | Suisse romande | 10:20:00 | 57:49 | 1:00:35 | 1:27:59 | ||
Ehrler Flavio | 2004 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 10:24:00 | 54:07 | 56:40 | 1:24:10 | ||
Schwammberger Daniel | 2003 | Aargau | 10:28:00 | 1:07:18 | 1:11:33 | 1:44:58 | ||
Infanger Nicolò | 2004 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 10:32:00 | 43:57 | 46:27 | 1:09:56 | ||
Troxler Tim | 2003 | Bern Solothurn | 10:36:00 | 40:53 | 43:31 | 1:05:55 | ||
Gartmann Elia | 2005 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 10:40:00 | 44:54 | 47:11 | 1:07:44 | ||
Polsini Pablo | 2003 | Nordwestschweiz | 10:44:00 | 46:23 | 49:44 | 1:13:20 | ||
Sommer Damian | 2004 | Aargau | 10:48:00 | dns | ||||
Labourey Stewen | 2003 | Suisse romande | 10:52:00 | 47:11 | 49:29 | 1:11:34 | ||
Matthäus Kaspar | 2004 | Bern Solothurn | 10:56:00 | 42:46 | 45:16 | 1:08:17 | ||
Moser Alain | 2003 | Aargau | 11:00:00 | 40:20 | 42:53 | 1:05:16 | ||
Wylenmann Leander | 2005 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 11:04:00 | 50:33 | 53:42 | 1:23:27 | ||
Klauser Joel | 2003 | Aargau | 11:08:00 | 1:04:27 | 1:07:25 | 1:38:04 | ||
Röhrl Silas | 2003 | Nordostschweiz | 11:12:00 | 45:48 | 48:46 | 1:13:48 | ||
Schulthess Tobias | 2003 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 11:16:00 | 46:14 | 1:11:28 | |||
Müller Corsin | 2005 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 11:20:00 | 1:00:24 | 1:03:07 | 1:25:59 | ||
Schmutz Pascal | 2004 | Bern Solothurn | 11:24:00 | 44:26 | 46:56 | 1:10:44 | ||
Cotting Lukas | 2004 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 11:28:00 | mp | ||||
Hofer Tim | 2004 | Bern Solothurn | 11:32:00 | 1:03:59 | 1:06:57 | 1:46:13 | ||
Waeber Tibor | 2003 | Suisse romande | 11:36:00 | 38:43 | 40:44 | 1:01:33 | ||
Kurzen Jan | 2004 | Bern Solothurn | 11:40:00 | 49:32 | 51:48 | 1:30:51 | ||
Schilter Joschua | 2003 | Nordostschweiz | 11:44:00 | dns | ||||
Nussbaum Simon | 2003 | Bern Solothurn | 11:48:00 | 41:03 | 43:27 | 1:08:31 | ||
Wolfensberger Simon | 2004 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 11:52:00 | 42:21 | 44:33 | 1:04:49 | ||
Humbel Simon | 2004 | Aargau | 11:56:00 | 41:32 | 44:09 | 1:07:22 | ||
Seiz Andri | 2003 | Nordwestschweiz | 12:00:00 | 39:27 | 43:22 | 1:04:42 | ||
Köhle Martin | 2003 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 12:04:00 | 34:49 | 37:01 | 57:14 | ||
Niederhauser Linus | 2004 | Bern Solothurn | 12:08:00 | dns | ||||
Pünter Rico | 2004 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 12:12:00 | 41:27 | 43:42 | 1:05:08 | ||
Messerli Joël | 2004 | Bern Solothurn | 12:16:00 | 43:08 | 45:42 | 1:08:33 | ||
Baur Manuel | 2004 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 12:20:00 | 40:17 | 43:50 | 1:04:35 | ||
Müller Gian-Andri | 2003 | Zentralschweiz Graubünden | 12:24:00 | 36:25 | 39:51 | 1:00:29 | ||
Peter Marius | 2004 | Bern Solothurn | 12:28:00 | 41:19 | 43:36 | 1:06:08 | ||
Nagel Florian | 2004 | Suisse romande | 12:32:00 | mp | ||||
Gattoni Giovanni | 2004 | Sele ticino | 12:36:00 | 48:22 | 50:37 | 1:10:47 | ||
Nagel Tobias | 2004 | Suisse romande | 12:40:00 | dns | ||||
Wey Benjamin | 2003 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 12:44:00 | 36:13 | 55:38 | |||
Ren Elia | 2004 | Sele ticino | 12:48:00 | 36:37 | 38:50 | 59:44 | ||
Schärer Pascal | 2003 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 12:52:00 | 33:54 | 36:17 | 55:19 | ||
Schafer Elias | 2004 | Suisse romande | 12:56:00 | 39:13 | 41:50 | 1:04:36 | ||
Maurer Laurin | 2004 | Zürich Schaffhausen | 13:00:00 | 40:17 | 42:35 | 1:08:39 |