Rg | Name Vorname | Jg | Club | Start | Radio1 | Radio2 | Finish | + R2 |
Hamel Justine | 2005 | ANCO | 12:06:00 | 05:11 | 12:50 | |||
Hotz Kati | 2005 | OLK Argus | 12:00:00 | 05:25 | 13:24 | |||
Gasser Ladina | 2006 | O-Motion | 11:27:00 | 05:31 | 13:15 | |||
Radzikowski Henriette | 2006 | O-Motion | 11:48:00 | 05:39 | 13:31 | |||
Stüdeli Anna | 2005 | OLG Säuliamt/OLG Goldau | 11:22:00 | 05:45 | 14:24 | |||
Küng Fadrina | 2005 | OLV Zug / björnbär ok | 12:07:00 | 06:01 | 15:17 | |||
Grossi Laura | 2006 | O-92 Piano di Magadino | 11:17:00 | 06:12 | 15:30 | |||
Habermacher Samira | 2005 | OLK Argus | 11:46:00 | 06:12 | 14:47 | |||
Mathis Leonie | 2006 | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 11:43:00 | 06:13 | 15:02 | |||
Kocsis Emma | 2005 | ASCO Lugano | 12:05:00 | 06:13 | 15:07 | |||
Grimm Sarina | 2006 | OLK Argus | 11:58:00 | 06:18 | 14:47 | |||
Senn Minna | 2006 | O-Motion | 11:23:00 | 06:21 | 15:15 | |||
Bieri Elisabeth | 2006 | OLG Suhr | 11:29:00 | 06:30 | 15:42 | |||
Fäh Sokoloff Manon | 2005 | OLC Kapreolo | 12:08:00 | 06:32 | 17:02 | |||
Quadri Valentina | 2005 | ASCO Lugano | 11:40:00 | 06:34 | 16:14 | |||
Haldimann Salome | 2005 | OL Regio Wil | 12:13:00 | 06:38 | 15:10 | |||
Benz Leonie | 2005 | OLG St. Gallen/App. | 11:45:00 | 06:48 | 15:07 | |||
Schweizer Darina | 2005 | OLG Stäfa | 11:21:00 | 06:49 | 15:39 | |||
Riediker Melina | 2006 | thurgorienta | 11:32:00 | 06:49 | 16:14 | |||
Schödler Anouk | 2005 | OLK Argus | 11:44:00 | 06:49 | 16:19 | |||
Challandes Louane | 2006 | ANCO | 12:09:00 | 06:49 | 17:11 | |||
Rasscevska Felicita | 2005 | OL Zimmerberg | 12:02:00 | 06:51 | 15:45 | |||
Hotz Andrina | 2006 | OL Zimmerberg | 12:10:00 | 06:53 | 18:13 | |||
Bühlmann Rahel | 2005 | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 11:47:00 | 07:06 | 17:17 | |||
Rüegg Fiona | 2006 | OL Regio Wil | 11:37:00 | 07:09 | 18:06 | |||
Barmettler Irina | 2006 | OLG Nidwalden+Obwalden | 11:24:00 | 07:19 | mp | |||
Plattner Charlotte | 2006 | OLG Basel | 11:38:00 | 07:25 | 18:53 | |||
Dotti Elodie | 2006 | SCOM Mendrisio | 12:16:00 | 07:25 | 18:27 | |||
Emmenegger Sofia | 2006 | OLK Wiggertal | 11:18:00 | 07:37 | 20:20 | |||
Klauser Rahel | 2005 | OLG Rymenzburg | 11:39:00 | 07:37 | 18:50 | |||
Wirz Annika | 2005 | OLV Baselland | 11:26:00 | 07:38 | 18:37 | |||
Gerber Joëlle | 2005 | OLG Huttwil | 11:49:00 | 07:38 | 17:23 | |||
Sommer Michèle | 2006 | OLG Suhr | 11:50:00 | 07:40 | 18:39 | |||
Fomasi Julie | 2006 | SCOM Mendrisio | 12:14:00 | 07:40 | 18:45 | |||
Dähler Sabrina | 2006 | OLG Biberist SO | 11:56:00 | 07:41 | 19:37 | |||
High Heather | 2006 | CA Rosé | 11:41:00 | 07:45 | 18:56 | |||
Deluigi Arianna | 2006 | ASCO Lugano | 11:33:00 | 07:47 | 19:59 | |||
Jakob Jana | 2005 | Bucheggberger OL | 11:20:00 | 07:58 | 16:42 | |||
Flühmann Jorina | 2006 | OLG Pfäffikon | 11:54:00 | 08:09 | 18:46 | |||
Auer Eliane | 2006 | OLG Chur | 11:31:00 | 08:30 | 19:37 | |||
Hugelshofer Sina | 2005 | OLC Kapreolo | 11:34:00 | 08:32 | 20:31 | |||
Vaccaro Chiara | 2006 | SCOM Mendrisio | 11:57:00 | 08:42 | 20:18 | |||
Röthlisberger Aline | 2006 | OLG Huttwil | 12:01:00 | 08:47 | 21:21 | |||
Franssen Lieve | 2006 | OLV Luzern | 12:04:00 | 09:05 | 20:30 | |||
Gathercole Hanna | 2006 | OLV Luzern | 11:25:00 | 09:49 | 19:42 | |||
Schorno Nora | 2006 | OLG Cordoba | 11:52:00 | 10:00 | 20:05 | |||
Schwank Marta | 2005 | ASCO Lugano | 11:55:00 | 10:21 | 22:18 | |||
Klauser Nadja | 2006 | OLG Rymenzburg | 12:12:00 | 12:03 | 25:31 | |||
Gygax Meret | 2006 | OLG Biberist SO | 11:36:00 | 12:32 | 24:55 | |||
Hofer Yara | 2006 | OLV Luzern | 11:53:00 | 16:02 | 29:28 | |||
Neuenschwander Elin | 2005 | OLG Thun | 11:19:00 | 14:24 | ||||
Ballerini Clara | 2005 | ASCO Lugano | 11:28:00 | 19:02 | ||||
Seiz Viviane | 2005 | O-Motion/OL Zimmerberg | 11:30:00 | 14:21 | ||||
Wilhelm Gina | 2006 | OLG Chur | 11:35:00 | 15:50 | ||||
Schmuki Aline | 2005 | ol.biel.seeland | 11:42:00 | 13:39 | ||||
Pünter Corina | 2006 | OLG Stäfa | 11:51:00 | 16:41 | ||||
Gubelmann Lia | 2005 | OLC Winterthur | 11:59:00 | 20:02 | ||||
Röhrl Leony | 2005 | OL Amriswil | 12:03:00 | 14:37 | ||||
Sannwald Seline | 2005 | OLG Stäfa | 12:11:00 | 14:24 | ||||
Baur Ladina | 2006 | OLC Kapreolo | 12:15:00 | 19:23 |