Rg | Name Vorname | Jg | Club | Start | Finish | + |
1 | Berger Inès | 2003 | ANCO | 10:37:00 | 24:26 | |
2 | Habegger Anna | 2003 | OLG Rymenzburg | 10:33:00 | 26:35 | +2:09 |
3 | Gasser Anna | 2004 | O-Motion | 11:37:00 | 28:46 | +4:20 |
4 | Hubmann Nina | 2003 | OL Regio Wil | 10:53:00 | 28:48 | +4:22 |
5 | Radzikowski Paulina | 2004 | O-Motion | 11:29:00 | 29:34 | +5:08 |
6 | Buri Leonie | 2003 | OLV Hindelbank | 10:25:00 | 29:41 | +5:15 |
7 | Hohl Annina | 2003 | OLG Weisslingen | 10:41:00 | 29:46 | +5:20 |
8 | Portmann Sara | 2003 | OLV Luzern | 12:29:00 | 29:55 | +5:29 |
9 | Richner Céline | 2003 | OLG Suhr | 11:09:00 | 30:54 | +6:28 |
10 | Sterchi Leonie | 2004 | ol norska | 11:53:00 | 31:07 | +6:41 |
11 | Hubmann Lisa | 2004 | OL Regio Wil | 12:17:00 | 31:53 | +7:27 |
12 | Wyder Aline | 2003 | OLC Kapreolo | 11:33:00 | 32:59 | +8:33 |
13 | Sieber Patrizia | 2003 | OLC Winterthur | 12:41:00 | 33:08 | +8:42 |
14 | Koch Lena | 2003 | OLV Baselland | 11:17:00 | 33:34 | +9:08 |
15 | Gisler Isabelle | 2004 | OLG KTV Altdorf | 10:45:00 | 33:54 | +9:28 |
16 | Uhlmann Noemi | 2003 | OLG Biberist SO | 12:01:00 | 34:15 | +9:49 |
17 | Simonin Zoé | 2003 | ANCO | 11:25:00 | 35:32 | +11:06 |
18 | Nyfeler Lena | 2003 | OLG Thun / OL Regio Olten | 11:41:00 | 36:25 | +11:59 |
19 | Bieri Rosa | 2004 | OLG Suhr | 11:01:00 | 36:42 | +12:16 |
20 | Gisler Mireille | 2003 | OLG KTV Altdorf | 12:25:00 | 37:51 | +13:25 |
21 | Müller Moira | 2003 | ol norska | 11:13:00 | 37:58 | +13:32 |
22 | Suwald Lina | 2004 | OLG Cordoba | 11:21:00 | 38:16 | +13:50 |
23 | Clavadetscher Annika | 2003 | OLV Langenthal | 11:57:00 | 38:27 | +14:01 |
24 | Lüthi Malin | 2004 | OLG Biberist SO | 12:37:00 | 38:40 | +14:14 |
25 | Fuhrer Sina | 2004 | OLG Stäfa | 11:45:00 | 38:48 | +14:22 |
26 | Nagy Anastasia | 2004 | CO Lausanne-Jorat | 11:05:00 | 40:25 | +15:59 |
27 | Meyerhans Daniela | 2003 | OL Regio Wil | 12:33:00 | 41:40 | +17:14 |
28 | Gysel Marion | 2003 | OLC Kapreolo | 11:49:00 | 42:36 | +18:10 |
29 | Cudré-Mauroux Laurine | 2004 | CA Rosé | 10:57:00 | 42:41 | +18:15 |
30 | Bertozzi Giulia | 2003 | GOLD Savosa | 10:49:00 | 44:34 | +20:08 |
31 | Wirz Annika | 2005 | OLV Baselland | 10:29:00 | 45:15 | +20:49 |
32 | Hohl Fabienne | 2003 | OLG Weisslingen | 12:13:00 | 46:00 | +21:34 |
33 | Schafer Fiona | 2004 | CA Rosé | 10:17:00 | 47:20 | +22:54 |
34 | Truessel Noëlle | 2004 | OLV Baselland | 10:13:00 | 51:28 | +27:02 |
35 | Pfulg Chiara | 2004 | OLV Zug | 12:21:00 | 52:51 | +28:25 |
36 | Zbinden Emma | 2004 | OLV Baselland | 10:21:00 | 53:18 | +28:52 |
37 | Jensen Lena | 2004 | OLV Baselland | 10:05:00 | 53:37 | +29:11 |
38 | Rüegg Sofie | 2003 | OL Regio Wil | 12:09:00 | 54:41 | +30:15 |
39 | Mennet Jasmin | 2003 | OLG Cordoba | 10:09:00 | 55:19 | +30:53 |
40 | Vaccaro Alice | 2004 | SCOM Mendrisio | 12:05:00 | 1:55:40 | +91:14 |