Rg | Name Vorname | Jg | Club | Start | Radio1 | Finish | + |
1 | Hotz Daniel | 1967 | OLK Argus | 11:33:00 | 30:57 | ||
2 | Humbel Dominik | 1967 | OLG Cordoba | 12:01:00 | 31:16 | +0:19 | |
3 | Gerber Markus | 1964 | bussola ok | 11:39:00 | 32:59 | +2:02 | |
4 | Wildi Koni | 1965 | OLK Argus | 11:59:00 | 33:21 | +2:24 | |
5 | Ulrich Kornel | 1962 | OLG Goldau | 11:23:00 | 33:34 | +2:37 | |
6 | Hanselmann Daniel | 1965 | OLG Welsikon/OLV Baselland | 12:43:00 | 34:16 | +3:19 | |
7 | Schweizer Markus | 1965 | OLV Baselland | 11:25:00 | 34:48 | +3:51 | |
8 | Dubach Res | 1966 | ol norska | 12:31:00 | 34:56 | +3:59 | |
9 | Rüttimann Matthias | 1963 | ol.biel.seeland | 12:03:00 | 35:14 | +4:17 | |
10 | Meister Roland | 1963 | OLG Dachsen | 12:39:00 | 35:47 | +4:50 | |
11 | Schaffner Martin | 1966 | OLK Piz Hasi | 12:41:00 | 36:14 | +5:17 | |
12 | Widler Urs | 1962 | OLK Rafzerfeld | 11:17:00 | 36:24 | +5:27 | |
13 | Hutzli Christoph | 1966 | OL Regio Wil | 10:55:00 | 36:26 | +5:29 | |
14 | Gemperle Rolf | 1965 | OLK Argus | 11:21:00 | 36:32 | +5:35 | |
15 | Lepori Domenico | 1964 | GOLD Savosa | 12:19:00 | 37:28 | +6:31 | |
16 | Baumann Jörg | 1963 | OLC Kapreolo | 12:37:00 | 37:38 | +6:41 | |
17 | Egger Thomas | 1964 | ol norska/ol.biel.seeland | 12:25:00 | 37:41 | +6:44 | |
18 | Meier Thomas | 1967 | OLG Kakowa | 12:47:00 | 37:46 | +6:49 | |
19 | Tschamper Urs | 1967 | OLG Stäfa | 11:01:00 | 37:56 | +6:59 | |
20 | Baumgartner Rolf | 1964 | OLG Welsikon | 10:41:00 | 37:58 | +7:01 | |
21 | Suter-Schadegg Nik | 1965 | OLG Cordoba | 11:41:00 | 38:27 | +7:30 | |
22 | Flühmann Tino | 1963 | thurgorienta | 11:11:00 | 38:41 | +7:44 | |
23 | Ruppenthal Marcel | 1965 | OLG Chur | 10:43:00 | 39:35 | +8:38 | |
24 | Hubmann Jörg | 1964 | OL Regio Wil | 10:47:00 | 39:41 | +8:44 | |
25 | Curiger Andreas | 1964 | OLC Kapreolo | 12:45:00 | 39:52 | +8:55 | |
26 | Eugster Hansueli | 1964 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | 12:23:00 | 39:55 | +8:58 | |
27 | Stalder Ueli | 1966 | OLV Hindelbank/OLV Langent | 12:05:00 | 40:33 | +9:36 | |
28 | Kobel Matthias | 1965 | OLG Skandia | 12:17:00 | 40:38 | +9:41 | |
29 | Stalder Paul | 1967 | OLG Goldau | 11:31:00 | 41:13 | +10:16 | |
30 | Dauwalder Peter | 1967 | OLG Cordoba | 12:21:00 | 41:50 | +10:53 | |
31 | Bernhard Stephan | 1965 | OLV Hindelbank | 12:15:00 | 42:50 | +11:53 | |
32 | Stäuble Christoph | 1966 | OLG Galgenen | 11:07:00 | 43:19 | +12:22 | |
33 | Brechbühl Markus | 1965 | OLG Stäfa | 10:53:00 | 43:37 | +12:40 | |
34 | Bleiker Heinz | 1964 | OL Regio Wil | 10:39:00 | 44:03 | +13:06 | |
35 | Jakob Beat | 1967 | Bucheggberger OL | 12:07:00 | 44:05 | +13:08 | |
36 | Giezendanner Jörg | 1967 | OLG Chur | 10:49:00 | 44:18 | +13:21 | |
37 | Truttmann Markus | 1963 | OLG Goldau | 11:27:00 | 44:23 | +13:26 | |
38 | Utzinger Urs | 1965 | OL Zimmerberg | 11:05:00 | 45:16 | +14:19 | |
39 | Hegi Robert | 1965 | ol.biel.seeland | 12:29:00 | 46:01 | +15:04 | |
40 | Gribi Peter | 1963 | OLG Cordoba | 11:49:00 | 47:32 | +16:35 | |
41 | Marion Jean-Claude | 1965 | CA Rosé | 10:35:00 | 47:54 | +16:57 | |
42 | Alabor Erik | 1966 | OLG Kakowa | 11:55:00 | 48:07 | +17:10 | |
43 | Ryser Ueli | 1963 | OLV Langenthal | 12:27:00 | 48:08 | +17:11 | |
44 | Widmer Timo | 1966 | OLG Zürich | 10:45:00 | 48:15 | +17:18 | |
45 | Graf Ueli | 1967 | OL Regio Wil | 11:15:00 | 48:40 | +17:43 | |
46 | Burkhard Martin | 1964 | OLG Cordoba | 11:53:00 | 49:53 | +18:56 | |
47 | Rahn Michael | 1967 | OLG Suhr | 11:35:00 | 50:08 | +19:11 | |
48 | Brändli Martin | 1963 | OLG Zürich | 10:37:00 | 50:24 | +19:27 | |
49 | Heimgartner Pius | 1966 | OLG Cordoba | 11:29:00 | 50:55 | +19:58 | |
49 | Keller Nik | 1965 | OLG Pfäffikon | 11:13:00 | 50:55 | +19:58 | |
51 | Gisler Mike | 1965 | OLG KTV Altdorf | 11:45:00 | 53:28 | +22:31 | |
52 | Donadini Fabrizio | 1965 | SCOM Mendrisio | 12:11:00 | 53:48 | +22:51 | |
53 | Wyrsch Pierre | 1967 | ANCO | 12:09:00 | 55:33 | +24:36 | |
54 | Wälti André | 1965 | ol.biel.seeland/OLG Bern | 12:13:00 | 56:24 | +25:27 | |
55 | Klein Peter | 1963 | OLG Pfäffikon | 12:35:00 | 56:25 | +25:28 | |
56 | Wenk Martin | 1966 | thurgorienta | 11:03:00 | 58:09 | +27:12 | |
57 | Kosch Christian | 1966 | OLV Steinberg / Deutschlan | 10:33:00 | 59:22 | +28:25 | |
58 | Gruber Urs | 1967 | OL Regio Wil | 11:37:00 | 1:00:33 | +29:36 | |
59 | Grätzer Thomas | 1963 | OLG Galgenen/Kapreolo | 10:51:00 | 1:01:01 | +30:04 | |
60 | Gloor Bernard | 1965 | OLG Pfäffikon | 10:31:00 | 1:01:27 | +30:30 | |
61 | Weibel Martin | 1964 | bussola ok | 11:57:00 | 1:01:40 | +30:43 | |
Buholzer Oli | 1964 | OLV Zug | 11:43:00 | mp | |||
Aegler Mark | 1965 | OL Regio Wil | 10:59:00 | mp | |||
Burkhart Erich | 1963 | OL Regio Wil | 11:19:00 | mp | |||
Diener Marco | 1963 | OLG Bern | 12:33:00 | dns | |||
Bieri Markus | 1966 | OLG Pfäffikon | 10:57:00 | dns | |||
Hitz Markus | 1964 | OLK Argus | 11:47:00 | dns | |||
Gründler Markus | 1964 | OLG Pfäffikon | 11:09:00 | dns | |||
Schlatter Stefan | 1964 | OLC Kapreolo BT | 11:51:00 | dns |