Gatter Test, 22.09.2022

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

Fehlende nicht am Zielfunk vorbei   total Anmeldungen: 80

Kat Name Vorname Jg Club Start Finish
Bonek Jannis 1999 Austria 21:39:01 1
von Krusenstierna Isac 1998 Sweden 21:42:32 2
Steiwer Gaute 1990 Norway 21:44:15 3
Eidsmo Havard Sandstad 1998 Norway 21:55:39 4
Liland Lukas 1999 Norway 22:02:38 5
Lundberg Hanna 2002 Sweden 19:01:00 6
von Krusenstierna Vilma 1999 Sweden 19:02:00 7
Agervig Kristiansson Ida 1999 Denmark 19:03:00 8
Gemperle Eline 2000 Switzerland 19:04:00 9
Haapala Ida 2001 Finland 19:05:00 10
Gydesen Hedvig Valbjorn 2001 Denmark 19:06:00 11
Lind Josefine 1997 Denmark 19:07:00 12
Calandry Cecile 2001 France 19:08:00 13
Bako Aron 1992 Hungary 19:09:00 14
Nurminen Inka 2000 Finland 19:09:00 15
Lundanes Ingrid 1997 Norway 19:10:00 16
Suter Timo 1998 Switzerland 19:10:00 17
Hubacek Jonas 1995 Czech Republic 19:11:00 18
Hanauer Florence 1998 France 19:11:00 19
Bartkevicius Algirdas 1995 Lithuania 19:12:00 20
Nymalm Amy 1998 Finland 19:12:00 21
Pezzati Elena 1999 Switzerland 19:13:00 22
Blandkjenn Dag 1996 Norway 19:13:00 23
Heikkila Tuomas 1998 Finland 19:14:00 24
Babych Olena 1992 Ukraine 19:14:00 25
Bjessmo Emma 1995 Sweden 19:15:00 26
Glonek Jakub 1996 Czech Republic 19:15:00 27
Kaasiku Evely 1993 Estonia 19:16:00 28
Olejnik Michal 1992 Poland 19:16:00 29
Prieto Maria 1998 Spain 19:17:00 30
Rancan Riccardo 1996 Switzerland 19:17:00 31
Klemettinen Veera 1998 Finland 19:18:00 32
Kymalainen Severi 1991 Finland 19:18:00 33
Rauturier Maxime 1994 France 19:19:00 34
Kosova Denisa 1991 Czech Republic 19:19:00 35
Edsen Jakob 1993 Denmark 19:20:00 36
Mironova Svetlana 1986 Russian Federation 19:20:00 37
Grosberga Sandra 1995 Latvia 19:21:00 38
Bejmer Max Peter 1992 Sweden 19:21:00 39
Ryabkina Tatiana 1980 Russian Federation 19:22:00 40
Parfianowicz Piotr 1994 Poland 19:22:00 41
Benjaminsen Andrine 1995 Norway 19:23:00 42
Popov Artem 1991 Russian Federation 19:23:00 43
Scalet Riccardo 1996 Italy 19:24:00 44
Kyburz Sarina 1991 Switzerland 19:24:00 45
Merl Robert 1991 Austria 19:25:00 46
Vinogradova Galina 1979 Russian Federation 19:25:00 47
Hornik Aleksandra 1996 Poland 19:26:00 48
Egger Jonas 1994 Switzerland 19:26:00 49
Carter Davies Megan 1996 Great Britain 19:27:00 50
Bergman Gustav 1990 Sweden 19:27:00 51
Niemi Aleksi 1995 Finland 19:28:00 52
Haestad Bjornstad Victoria 1999 Norway 19:28:00 53
Basset Lucas 1991 France 19:29:00 54
Ruch Martina 1994 Switzerland 19:29:00 55
Howald Florian 1991 Switzerland 19:30:00 56
Strand Lina 1988 Sweden 19:30:00 57
Hagstrom Sara 1995 Sweden 19:31:00 58
Svensk Emil 1993 Sweden 19:31:00 59
Gross Paula 1996 Switzerland 19:32:00 60
Hubmann Martin 1989 Switzerland 19:32:00 61
Harlem Fosser Kasper 1999 Norway 19:33:00 62
Hauswirth Sabine 1987 Switzerland 19:33:00 63
Janosikova Tereza 1999 Czech Republic 19:34:00 64
Hadorn Joey 1997 Switzerland 19:34:00 65
Gemperle Natalia 1990 Russian Federation 19:35:00 66
Robertson Tim 1995 New Zealand 19:35:00 67
Kral Vojtech 1988 Czech Republic 19:36:00 68
Sianoja Maija 1988 Finland 19:36:00 69
Kyburz Matthias 1990 Switzerland 19:37:00 70
Ohlsson Karolin 1991 Sweden 19:37:00 71
Hubmann Daniel 1983 Switzerland 19:38:00 72
Roos Elena 1991 Switzerland 19:38:00 73
Michiels Yannick 1991 Belgium 19:39:00 74
Aebersold Simona 1998 Switzerland 19:39:00 75
Alexandersson Tove 1992 Sweden 19:40:00 76



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch