Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

DE Anmeldungen: 48 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish + R1
99 - Gemperle Natalia 1990 RUS - OLK Argus 9:34:00 55:49 58:49 0:00
12 - Nyfeler Siri 1999 SUI - OLG Thun / ol norska 10:26:00 1:01:05 1:04:44 +5:16
11 - Deininger Eliane 2000 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 10:22:00 1:02:31 1:05:53 +6:42
6 - Hadorn Kim 1999 SUI - ol norska 10:02:00 1:04:56 1:08:20 +9:07
9 - Probst Anja 2000 SUI - OLG Bern / ol norska 10:14:00 1:05:37 1:09:21 +9:48
8 - Gemperle Eline 2000 SUI - OLK Argus 10:10:00 1:05:41 1:08:39 +9:52
1 - Suter Siri 2000 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:42:00 1:06:28 1:09:48 +10:39
2 - Hochuli Tamara 1992 SUI - Havanna OK 9:46:00 1:14:46 1:18:21 +18:57
5 - Meister Joëlle 2000 SUI - OLG Dachsen 9:58:00 1:16:36 1:20:41 +20:47
10  98 - Imhof Lena 1995 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:38:00 1:28:45 1:33:17 +32:56
  3 - Stampbach Yaëlle 2000 SUI - ANCO 9:50:00 2:18:28
  4 - Sjöberg Moa 2000 SUI - Göteborg Majorna OK 9:54:00 1:42:58
  7 - Thallinger Charlotte 1998 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 10:06:00 dns
  10 - Wälti Jael 1999 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:18:00 1:24:05
  13 - Cerny Noëmi 1984 SUI - OLK Argus / SCOM Men 10:30:00 1:08:57
  14 - Aebi Marion 1993 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:34:00 1:01:20
  15 - Bertozzi Elisa 2000 SUI - GOLD Savosa 10:38:00 1:09:10
  16 - Bertschinger Thalia 1993 SUI - OLG Thun 10:42:00 1:11:13
  17 - Feer Isabelle 1990 SUI - OLG Goldau 10:46:00 1:01:47
  18 - Müller Sandrine 1995 SUI - OLV Zug / OLK Argus 10:50:00 1:23:21
  19 - Gvildyte Tekle Emilija 1990 LTU - Medeina OK 10:54:00 1:22:42
  20 - Roth Merline 1994 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:58:00 1:16:16
  21 - Bucher Dominique 1991 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 11:02:00 1:16:29
  22 - Brunner Rahela 1994 SUI - bussola ok 11:06:00 1:12:43
  23 - Simonsen Annika 2000 DEN - FIF Hillerød 11:10:00 1:07:43
  24 - Teplá Karolína 1992 CZE - OK Slavia Hradec Krá 11:14:00 1:12:49
  25 - Ruppenthal Véronique 1993 SUI - OLG Chur 11:18:00 1:14:28
  26 - Roggo Andrea 1995 SUI - OLG Kakowa 11:22:00 1:17:38
  27 - Mürner Marcia 1998 SUI - OL Regio Wil 11:26:00 1:11:15
  28 - Pauzaite Sandra 1981 LTU - OK Dainava 11:30:00 1:09:55
  29 - Hotz Marita 1997 SUI - OLK Argus 11:34:00 1:12:10
  30 - Müller Katrin 1997 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 11:38:00 1:03:57
  31 - Ramstein Laura 1992 SUI - OLG Basel/OLV Basell 11:42:00 1:06:38
  32 - Pezzati Elena 1999 SUI - SCOM Mendrisio 11:46:00 1:05:14
  33 - Tommer Sina 1994 SUI - OLG Welsikon 11:50:00 1:09:55
  34 - Stadler Deborah 1997 SUI - OLG KTV Altdorf 11:54:00 1:05:20
  35 - Brunner Anina 1993 SUI - bussola ok 11:58:00 1:09:08
  36 - Vacant de Del2 - 12:02:00 dns
  37 - Holer Lisa 1994 SUI - OLK Fricktal 12:06:00 1:06:42
  38 - Ruch Martina 1994 SUI - OLG Skandia / ol nor 12:10:00 1:00:50
  39 - Bachmann Sofie 1997 SUI - OLV Baselland 12:14:00 1:06:56
  40 - Kyburz Sarina 1991 SUI - ol norska / OLG Hutt 12:18:00 1:03:52
  41 - Gross Paula 1996 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:22:00 1:00:00
  42 - Karhola Lotta 1991 FIN - Tampereen Pyrintö 12:26:00 59:35
  43 - Roos Elena 1991 SUI - O-92 Piano di Magadi 12:30:00 dns
  44 - Jakob Julia 1991 SUI - OL Zimmerberg / TG H 12:34:00 1:07:48
  45 - Hauswirth Sabine 1987 SUI - ol norska 12:38:00 57:07
  46 - Aebersold Simona 1998 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 12:42:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch