Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

HS Anmeldungen: 80 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
5029 - Bieri Samuel 2011 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:27:56 18:27 0:00
5030 - Bieri Tirza 2009 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:24:02 19:23 +0:56
5046 - Schild Jon 2011 SUI - OLG Thun 10:21:19 20:08 +1:41
3537 - Ehrler Sven 2009 SUI - OLG Galgenen 10:38:01 16:50 20:48 +2:21
3509 - Baumgartner Lena 2006 SUI - OLG Cordoba 12:13:04 22:47 +4:20
3542 - Maier Emelie 2013 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:11:04 24:24 +5:57
3501 - Maier Thomas + Eva SUI - OLV Baselland 11:11:03 24:32 +6:05
5059 - Mohel Roi + Liron POL - OLV Zug 11:53:08 24:49 +6:22
5015 - Häne Nina + Feusi Binja SUI - OLG Galgenen 12:50:54 25:07 +6:40
10  5086 - Zurich Andrin 2009 SUI - OLV Zug 11:34:09 25:51 +7:24
11  3528 - Schegg Oliver + Nerea SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:01:08 25:54 +7:27
12  5070 - Zeller Beat + Beatrice SUI - 10:55:02 26:05 +7:38
13  3506 - Enggist Cédric 2013 SUI - 11:38:06 26:22 +7:55
14  5048 - Weiss Philipp 1997 AUT - LC Erste Bank 10:12:00 26:27 +8:00
15  3514 - Okoye Emmanuel 1971 SUI - OLG Chur 11:09:01 27:04 +8:37
16  3525 - Kühne Valentin + Neukom Regina SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:41:02 27:52 +9:25
17  5001 - Eigenmann Roger + Janine + Laura + Malin SUI - OL Regio Wil 11:48:01 28:09 +9:42
18  5087 - Hornung Andrin + Weber Jaela SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 12:42:14 28:28 +10:01
19  3513 - Huber Mirja 2008 SUI - OLV Zug 11:24:05 28:50 +10:23
20  3521 - Thalmann Isabel 1970 SUI - OLG Zürich 11:24:03 29:17 +10:50
21  5072 - Schefer Hermann + Hiestand Mailo + Hiest SUI - OLG Galgenen 12:46:26 29:33 +11:06
22  5038 - Gasser Jana 2004 SUI - OL Regio Wil 10:09:02 29:44 +11:17
23  5066 - Oswald Lars 2014 SUI - OLG Skandia 12:52:09 29:53 +11:26
24  3511 - Asembergaite Niederm Rasa 1978 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:07:00 30:08 +11:41
25  3512 - Hasenfratz Jonas 1995 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:28:03 30:47 +12:20
26  3539 - Schulthess Jonas 2013 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 12:58:08 31:18 +12:51
27  5079 - Suter Barbara 1982 SUI - 12:29:51 32:11 +13:44
28  5003 - Mettier Martina + Nino SUI - OLG Chur 11:04:06 32:34 +14:07
29  3529 - Holzer Meret 2007 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:15:03 33:07 +14:40
30  5005 - Holinger Kathrin 1973 SUI - OLG Basel 11:19:04 34:10 +15:43
31  3503 - Bílá Jiránová Irena 1967 CZE - OK Rakovník 9:05:01 34:20 +15:53
32  3516 - Mueller Enrile Larissa 1968 SUI - Societa Unitas Malca 10:11:02 34:57 +16:30
33  3546 - Holzer Sylvia 1972 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:14:06 35:01 +16:34
34  5085 - Zurich Livia 2012 SUI - OLV Zug 11:36:10 35:12 +16:45
35  5088 - Enggist Nicolas 2015 SUI - 11:39:00 35:47 +17:20
36  3544 - Althaus Kristina + Sarah Kristina SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:20:59 36:00 +17:33
37  3515 - Hirschi Jael 2008 SUI - OLG Huttwil 9:25:03 36:12 +17:45
38  3536 - Vodoz Denise 1974 SUI - 11:31:03 36:42 +18:15
39  3522 - Müller Rolande 1964 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:23:01 36:55 +18:28
40  3530 - Dauwalder Laura 2014 SUI - OLG Cordoba 12:06:04 37:50 +19:23
41  5074 - Becker Niklas + Henrik + Alexandra SUI - OLG Basel 11:18:00 38:13 +19:46
42  3520 - Horrach Mariola 2010 SUI - OLG Dachsen 11:15:08 38:20 +19:53
43  3531 - Heim Manuela 1959 SUI - 12:04:06 38:40 +20:13
44  3507 - Lauenstein Matti 2013 SUI - ANCO 11:05:58 39:03 +20:36
45  3547 - Thomann Moni 1953 SUI - thurgorienta 12:37:23 40:50 +22:23
46  3523 - Friederich Annina + Sophie + Jonathan + SUI - OLG Basel 10:32:02 40:53 +22:26
47  3502 - Schönenberger Patricia 1963 SUI - OLV Zug 9:20:02 40:54 +22:27
48  3541 - Sommer Heidi + Althaus Julia Maria SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:16:57 41:26 +22:59
49  3545 - Hänggi Dominique + Jael + Fadri SUI - Havanna OK 11:44:02 42:02 +23:35
50  5009 - Bollhalder Hansjürg 1955 SUI - OLG Chur 11:04:12 42:12 +23:45
51  5026 - Guyot Anaïs + Staehli Pamela SUI - Anco 10:16:04 42:37 +24:10
52  5040 - Holenstein Mirjam + Matthias SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:42:50 43:28 +25:01
53  3532 - Brunner Karin 1959 SUI - bussola ok 11:30:02 44:02 +25:35
54  5061 - Häfeli Elena 2014 SUI - OLK Argus 11:40:09 44:58 +26:31
55  5035 - Kleinova Linda 2008 CZE - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te 9:23:10 45:29 +27:02
56  5080 - Remund Rosmarie 1957 SUI - 9:52:03 45:30 +27:03
57  4097 - Hofstetter Ruth 1953 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:55:56 45:33 +27:06
58  5076 - Junker Gianna + Leona + Beez Petra SUI - 10:38:09 45:53 +27:26
59  3527 - Vang Bobach Marius 2008 DEN - Aalborg OK 10:20:10 46:51 +28:24
60  3519 - Lenherr Therese 1963 SUI - 11:20:11 47:55 +29:28
61  3510 - Müller Margrit 1957 SUI - OLK Argus 11:12:06 48:34 +30:07
62  5073 - Beez Barbara + Mauro SUI - 10:36:28 48:54 +30:27
63  3517 - Weibel Eva 1952 SUI - OLG Huttwil 10:01:26 49:29 +31:02
64  5077 - Harzenmoser Verena 1930 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 10:18:06 49:50 +31:23
65  3518 - Karlen Urs Thomas + Lena Lauenstein SUI - ANCO 11:16:10 50:19 +31:52
66  5071 - Wist Anke + Droll Roland SUI - 10:49:06 51:45 +33:18
67  3504 - Wild Maja + Häfeli Silja SUI - OLK Argus 10:00:07 52:12 +33:45
68  5016 - Klauser Aaron 2016 SUI - 11:29:10 57:23 +38:56
69  3526 - Kohler Marianne 1967 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:03:04 59:24 +40:57
70  3533 - Zoltner Sunnhild 1965 GER - OLV Landshut 9:53:01 1:00:58 +42:31
71  3505 - Häne Gian + Alfons SUI - OLG Galgenen 11:37:21 1:03:01 +44:34
72  3524 - Birchmeier Stefan 1958 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:31:02 1:04:44 +46:17
73  3535 - Wegmüller Mattis 2014 SUI - OLG Thun 10:15:03 1:10:34 +52:07
74  3508 - Schild Meo + Jon SUI - OLG Thun 10:14:55 1:10:38 +52:11
75  3538 - Frei Röbi 1940 SUI - OLC Winterthur 11:17:04 1:14:10 +55:43
76  3534 - Lemnitzer Eberhard 1937 GER - Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl 10:26:04 1:29:46 +71:19
  5083 - Portmann Vreni 1950 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:52:03 mp
  3543 - Jung Myrtha 1971 SUI - dns
  5017 - Klauser Nora 2018 SUI - dns
  3540 - Zanetti Gabriella 1957 SUI - OLG Chur/OLG Goldau dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch