Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

HE Anmeldungen: 76 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
174 - Kyburz Matthias 1990 SUI - OLK Fricktal 12:48:00 1:01:57 0:00
173 - Hadorn Joey 1997 SUI - ol norska 12:45:00 1:04:59 +3:02
170 - Hubmann Martin 1989 SUI - OL Regio Wil 12:36:00 1:06:05 +4:08
156 - Egger Reto 1999 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 11:54:00 1:07:08 +5:11
165 - Pezzati Tobia 1996 SUI - SCOM Mendrisio 12:21:00 1:08:19 +6:22
111 - Lauenstein Marc 1980 SUI - ANCO 9:39:00 1:06:20 1:09:10 +7:13
167 - Meier Christoph 1993 SUI - OLV Baselland 12:27:00 1:10:02 +8:05
160 - Rancan Riccardo 1996 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:06:00 1:10:27 +8:30
163 - Zbinden Noah 1996 SUI - OLV Baselland 12:15:00 1:10:40 +8:43
10  164 - Buchs Pascal 1997 SUI - ANCO 12:18:00 1:10:41 +8:44
11  153 - Huber Svensson Raffael 1988 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 11:45:00 1:10:58 +9:01
12  158 - Suter Timo 1998 SUI - OLG Cordoba 12:00:00 1:11:00 +9:03
13  154 - Ruch Remo 1995 SUI - OLG Skandia 11:48:00 1:11:01 +9:04
14  171 - Kyburz Andreas 1988 SUI - OLK Fricktal 12:39:00 1:11:19 +9:22
15  126 - Aebersold Fabian 2000 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:24:00 1:11:30 +9:33
16  162 - Kymäläinen Severi 1991 FIN - Tampereen Pyrintö 12:12:00 1:11:49 +9:52
17  144 - Sølberg Andreas 1995 NOR - IL Leik 11:18:00 1:12:08 +10:11
18  117 - Soldini Jonas 2000 SUI - CA Rosé 9:57:00 1:09:49 1:12:28 +10:31
19  137 - Soguel Archibald 1996 SUI - ANCO 10:57:00 1:13:33 +11:36
20  136 - Aschwanden Yves 1994 SUI - OLG Goldau 10:54:00 1:13:55 +11:58
21  152 - Bartkevicius Algirdas 1995 LTU - Takas OK 11:42:00 1:14:25 +12:28
22  142 - Geissbühler Jonas 1987 SUI - ol norska / OLG Hutt 11:12:00 1:14:36 +12:39
23  155 - Polsini Tino 1999 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:51:00 1:14:51 +12:54
24  161 - Werren Ueli 1994 SUI - ol norska / OLG Bern 12:09:00 1:15:20 +13:23
25  149 - Risse Térence 1993 SUI - CA Rosé 11:33:00 1:15:48 +13:51
26  128 - Bieri Andrin 1998 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 10:30:00 1:15:50 +13:53
27  135 - Wyrsch Guillaume 1998 SUI - ANCO 10:51:00 1:16:39 +14:42
28  141 - von Arx Philipp 1992 SUI - OL Regio Olten 11:09:00 1:17:07 +15:10
29  148 - Aschwanden Sven 1992 SUI - OLG Goldau 11:30:00 1:17:10 +15:13
30  166 - Schneider Florian 1993 SUI - ol norska 12:24:00 1:17:59 +16:02
31  143 - Poltéra Flavio 1985 SUI - Quack OK 11:15:00 1:19:40 +17:43
32  147 - Ullmann Silvan 1998 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 11:27:00 1:19:41 +17:44
33  150 - Gebert Nick 1997 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:36:00 1:20:17 +18:20
34  127 - Kaiser Marius 1999 SUI - OL Regio Olten 10:27:00 1:20:42 +18:45
35  140 - Spektors Fricis 2000 LAT - Turun Metsänkävijät 11:06:00 1:20:50 +18:53
36  168 - Gvildys Jonas Vytautas 1988 LTU - Medeina OK 12:30:00 1:21:52 +19:55
37  134 - Schalbetter Raphael 1993 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:48:00 1:22:16 +20:19
38  138 - Röthlisberger Thomas 1988 SUI - OLG Skandia 11:03:00 1:23:02 +21:05
39  146 - Lundanes Ivar 1991 NOR - Tyrving IL 11:24:00 1:23:56 +21:59
40  121 - Keller Samuel 1992 SUI - bussola ok 10:09:00 1:25:05 +23:08
41  133 - Nakvosas Mindaugas 1989 LTU - OSK SAKAS 10:45:00 1:25:17 +23:20
42  101 - Hamel Simon 2002 SUI - ANCO 9:09:00 1:22:23 1:25:21 +23:24
43  106 - Hutzli Silas 2000 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:24:00 1:22:35 1:25:52 +23:55
44  124 - Kamenický Jeroným 1995 CZE - OOB TJ Turnov 10:18:00 1:26:36 +24:39
45  129 - Diener Lukas 1992 SUI - ol norska / OLG Bern 10:33:00 1:27:35 +25:38
46  110 - Schalbetter Adrian 1994 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 9:36:00 1:24:51 1:27:45 +25:48
47  120 - Kettner Lukᚠ1994 CZE - OK Kamenice 10:06:00 1:28:01 +26:04
48  125 - Bucher Cyril 1997 SUI - OLV Hindelbank/ol no 10:21:00 1:28:39 +26:42
49  151 - Curiger Thomas 1996 SUI - OLC Kapreolo BT 11:39:00 1:29:11 +27:14
50  139 - Klein Sven 1993 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 11:00:00 1:30:31 +28:34
51  118 - Mickus Donatas 1986 LTU - OSK SAKAS 10:00:00 1:32:22 +30:25
52  130 - Alfieri Fabio 1984 SUI - SCOM Mendrisio 10:36:00 1:34:01 +32:04
53  113 - Mathys Gabriel-Michael 1996 SUI - OLG Max und Moritz 9:45:00 1:31:30 1:35:12 +33:15
54  131 - Köpfli Adrian 1997 SUI - OLV Luzern / OL Zimm 10:39:00 1:35:16 +33:19
55  105 - Zimmermann Beat 1982 SUI - Bucheggberger OL 9:21:00 1:31:38 1:35:20 +33:23
56  114 - Hauswirth Rolf 1979 SUI - ol norska/bussola ok 9:48:00 1:33:01 1:35:41 +33:44
57  115 - Borner François 1992 SUI - OLV Zug 9:51:00 1:32:07 1:35:44 +33:47
58  103 - Imhof Laurin 2000 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:15:00 1:32:50 1:36:30 +34:33
59  116 - von Arx David 1994 SUI - OL Regio Olten 9:54:00 1:40:07 +38:10
60  119 - Walti Benjamin 1997 SUI - OLK Argus 10:03:00 1:40:34 +38:37
61  107 - Bachmann Adrian 1984 SUI - Havanna OK 9:27:00 1:39:51 1:43:18 +41:21
62  198 - Rüegg Simon 1994 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 9:03:00 1:39:47 1:43:25 +41:28
63  199 - Schaniel Ricardo 2000 SUI - bussola ok 9:06:00 1:43:10 1:46:31 +44:34
64  108 - Wepfer Florian 1999 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 9:30:00 1:45:52 1:49:44 +47:47
65  112 - Mota Gonçalo 1981 POR - Clube TAP Portugal 9:42:00 2:09:40 +67:43
66  109 - Wolf Dieter 1949 SUI - OLG Davos/Chur 9:33:00 2:28:23 +86:26
  132 - Müller Nicola 1999 SUI - OLG Galgenen 11:40:43 mp
  157 - Attinger Florian 1997 SUI - OLG Chur/OL Zimmerbe 11:57:00 mp
  159 - Hector Simon 1997 - Snättringe SK 12:03:00 mp
  102 - Rey Niklaus 1991 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:12:00 dns
  104 - Gründler Mattia 2000 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 9:18:00 dns
  122 - Groell Georg 1999 AUT - 10:12:00 dns
  123 - Müller Nicolas 1998 SUI - OLG Thun 10:15:00 dns
  145 - Schweizer Timon 1996 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:21:00 dns
  169 - Egger Jonas 1994 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 12:33:00 dns
  172 - Howald Florian 1991 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:42:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch