Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

HAM Anmeldungen: 48 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1442 - Lubasch Mischa 1997 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:55:00 45:22 0:00
1457 - Wyrsch Maxime 1999 SUI - ANCO 11:27:00 48:01 +2:39
1466 - Wild Michael 1986 SUI - OLK Argus 12:51:00 49:18 +3:56
1435 - Müller Lukas 1977 SUI - OLG Huttwil 11:55:00 51:03 +5:41
1425 - Mösch Joel 1993 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:31:00 52:31 +7:09
1446 - Rathgeb Christoph 1987 SUI - OLG Thun 9:15:00 53:09 +7:47
1424 - Zumsteg Tobias 1993 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 11:10:01 55:22 +10:00
1467 - Laasch Severin 1999 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 12:39:00 56:59 +11:37
1422 - Lustenberger Florian 1992 SUI - OLK Argus 12:11:00 58:26 +13:04
10  1452 - Klein Martin 2004 CZE - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te 9:27:00 59:10 +13:48
11  1462 - Vogelsang Matthias 1989 SUI - bussola ok 11:23:00 59:20 +13:58
12  1465 - Eisenring Andreas 1997 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 11:49:00 59:44 +14:22
13  1428 - Bucher Fabian 1991 SUI - OLG Biberist SO 10:19:00 1:00:08 +14:46
14  1440 - Zappa Janick 1995 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:15:00 1:00:30 +15:08
15  1456 - Robinson Marius 2001 SUI - OLG Chur 11:15:00 1:00:59 +15:37
16  1414 - Röösli Rafael 1992 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:27:00 1:02:53 +17:31
17  1463 - Zahnd Noé 2004 SUI - OLG Thun 10:55:00 1:03:13 +17:51
18  1420 - Nemecek Jan 1993 CZE - OK Kamenice 12:19:00 1:03:17 +17:55
19  1419 - Kamenicky Tobias 1993 CZE - SK OS NMNM (OSN) 12:27:00 1:03:43 +18:21
20  1426 - Hodel Marius 1993 SUI - OLV Zug 9:59:00 1:04:47 +19:25
21  1455 - Lehner Joël 1998 SUI - OLG Skandia 9:23:00 1:04:57 +19:35
22  1430 - Bucher Thomas 1987 SUI - OLG Biberist SO 10:11:00 1:05:05 +19:43
23  1417 - Zemp Peter 1985 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:39:00 1:08:53 +23:31
24  1410 - Walthert Mario 1999 SUI - OLG Thun 10:47:00 1:09:14 +23:52
25  1460 - Segerslätt Adam 1998 SWE - skåneslättens OL 11:11:00 1:09:17 +23:55
26  1415 - Haberthür Marc-André 1992 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:31:00 1:09:32 +24:10
27  1433 - Fluri Roger 1992 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:44:00 1:09:34 +24:12
28  1409 - Wiget Roger 1984 SUI - OLV Luzern 12:55:00 1:13:04 +27:42
29  1439 - Imriska Samuel 1982 SVK - Naturfreunde Wien 11:51:00 1:16:23 +31:01
30  1453 - Stalder Livio 2000 SUI - OLG Goldau 12:33:00 1:16:54 +31:32
31  1451 - Stalder Nicolas 1997 SUI - OLG Goldau 12:28:00 1:18:50 +33:28
32  1445 - Lubasch Noah 2000 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 10:03:00 1:20:45 +35:23
33  1447 - Wehrle Cédric 1993 SUI - CO CERN 9:07:00 1:23:15 +37:53
34  1413 - Hegner Lukas 1981 CZE - OK Lokomotiva Plzen 10:43:00 1:23:55 +38:33
35  1431 - Monai Simon 1997 SUI - thurgorienta 11:47:00 1:24:15 +38:53
36  1441 - Hörnlimann Emanuel 1997 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:19:00 1:25:35 +40:13
37  1438 - Disilvestro Gianluca 2002 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:07:00 1:27:08 +41:46
38  1449 - Gosteli Luca 1990 SUI - ol norska 9:03:00 1:27:24 +42:02
39  1436 - Kossert Miklas 1987 GER - OLG St. Gallen/App. 11:59:00 1:28:50 +43:28
40  1444 - Ledermann Lino 2002 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:47:00 1:29:47 +44:25
41  1429 - Fuger Denis 1991 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 10:21:01 1:46:07 +60:45
  1423 - Mösch Gabriel 1996 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:23:00 mp
  1434 - Zanelli Sergio 1975 SUI - OL Zimmerberg/Pfäffi 10:26:03 mp
  1412 - Christan Roch & Famille 1963 SUI - CA Rosé 10:59:00 mp
  1450 - Hauri Francesco 1996 SUI - OLG Suhr 9:39:00 dns
  1461 - Eggmann Rolf 1946 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:03:00 dns
  1458 - Britz Jacob 1999 GER - TV Oberbexbach 11:07:00 dns
  1418 - Burkart Clelio 1998 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:35:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch