Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

HAL Anmeldungen: 65 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1346 - Janata Martin 1983 CZE - OOB Kotlárka 9:02:00 1:04:59 0:00
1394 - Schellenberg Christian 1997 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 9:54:00 1:07:46 +2:47
1345 - Müller Severin 1999 SUI - OLG Thun 10:54:00 1:07:53 +2:54
1362 - Bryner Patrik 1990 SUI - OLK Argus 12:35:00 1:10:01 +5:02
1376 - Rohr Daniel 1990 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:56:00 1:11:09 +6:10
1406 - Lombriser Lukas 1990 SUI - OLG Basel 11:01:00 1:11:45 +6:46
1386 - Panchartek Jan 1988 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 12:25:00 1:12:49 +7:50
1369 - Felder Michael 1998 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:36:00 1:13:04 +8:05
1389 - Bleiker Julian 1998 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:40:00 1:14:12 +9:13
10  1370 - Borner Joël 1994 SUI - OLV Zug 10:05:00 1:14:27 +9:28
11  1385 - Ringli Fabian 1989 SUI - OLG Schaffhausen 11:46:00 1:14:54 +9:55
12  1390 - Zingg Luca 1993 SUI - OL Amriswil 9:30:00 1:15:55 +10:56
13  1399 - Bílý Jakub 2001 CZE - OK Doksy 9:44:00 1:16:15 +11:16
14  1377 - Hofer Thomas 1983 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:32:00 1:16:53 +11:54
15  1393 - Schmutz Joël 2000 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:51:00 1:17:18 +12:19
16  1343 - Grossmann David 1996 SUI - OLG Thun 10:47:00 1:17:29 +12:30
17  1368 - Crone Michael 1990 RSA - SLOW London 9:58:00 1:17:56 +12:57
17  1383 - Infanger André 1997 SUI - OLG KTV Altdorf 11:32:00 1:17:56 +12:57
19  1354 - Hügli Manuel 1994 SUI - OLG Laufental-Thiers 10:15:00 1:18:28 +13:29
20  1366 - Mathys Raffael 1994 SUI - OLG Max und Moritz 10:08:00 1:19:18 +14:19
21  1395 - Kolín Jan 1977 CZE - OOB Kotlárka 9:19:00 1:20:19 +15:20
22  1347 - Hofer Lukas 1996 SUI - OLG Thun 10:33:00 1:20:31 +15:32
23  1402 - Puntschart Adrian 1962 SUI - OLG Chur 11:25:00 1:22:14 +17:15
24  1357 - Hümbelin Christoph 1989 SUI - OL Regio Olten 10:43:00 1:22:24 +17:25
25  1388 - Justa Pavel 1987 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 12:18:00 1:23:43 +18:44
26  1400 - Kim Chris 1972 SUI - OLG Chur 11:18:00 1:23:58 +18:59
27  1381 - Martin Ciro 1995 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 11:29:00 1:24:11 +19:12
28  1349 - Baumann Cyrill 1993 SUI - OLG Thun 10:26:00 1:24:41 +19:42
29  1360 - Pospisil Vitek 1968 CZE - SK Praga 12:42:00 1:25:46 +20:47
30  1379 - Zappa Philipp 1990 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:39:00 1:25:50 +20:51
31  1408 - Eugster Patrik 1996 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 9:16:00 1:27:18 +22:19
32  1365 - Utzinger Urs 1965 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:04:00 1:27:35 +22:36
33  1355 - Schlegel Yann 1990 SUI - OL Regio Olten 10:50:00 1:28:36 +23:37
34  1398 - Müller Markus 1979 GER - OSC Kassel 9:26:00 1:31:02 +26:03
35  1344 - Gasser Michael 1974 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 9:12:00 1:31:09 +26:10
36  1392 - Meier Michael 1989 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:01:00 1:31:17 +26:18
37  1372 - Laager Michael 1991 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:21:00 1:31:42 +26:43
38  1352 - Walthert Florian 1997 SUI - OLG Thun 10:40:00 1:33:00 +28:01
39  1382 - Breitenmoser Marc 1999 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:07:00 1:33:34 +28:35
40  1371 - Seitz Chris 1997 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:43:00 1:34:23 +29:24
41  1358 - Scherer Thomas 1984 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 9:09:00 1:34:32 +29:33
42  1396 - Hong Geunhee 1986 KOR - CO CERN 9:23:00 1:35:45 +30:46
43  1361 - Scheurer Elias 1997 SUI - OLV Marta 12:46:00 1:35:55 +30:56
44  1387 - Aegler Timon 1999 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:47:00 1:37:32 +32:33
45  1363 - Hug Jan 1992 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:48:58 1:39:30 +34:31
46  1384 - Trutmann Domenic 1993 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 11:39:00 1:39:50 +34:51
47  1367 - Hatt Simon 1992 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:50:00 1:42:20 +37:21
48  1403 - Torgau Moritz 1987 GER - TV Oberbexbach 11:11:00 1:43:35 +38:36
49  1353 - Bühlmann Noah 1999 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:19:00 1:43:43 +38:44
49  1401 - Wagenführ Thomas 1971 SUI - OLG Davos 11:15:00 1:43:43 +38:44
51  1375 - Junker Jonas 1995 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:14:00 1:50:56 +45:57
52  1380 - Tschannen Philipp 1998 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:53:00 1:52:59 +48:00
53  1405 - Wittiber Finn 2000 GER - Skiclub Bonn 11:04:00 1:55:00 +50:01
54  1404 - Prior Mark 1975 USA - San Diego Orienteeri 11:08:00 2:00:15 +55:16
55  1407 - Portner Jean-Luc 2000 AUT - 11:22:00 2:00:48 +55:49
56  1348 - Bieri Michael 1992 SUI - OLG Laufental-Thiers 10:22:00 2:03:03 +58:04
57  1350 - Hollenstein Christoph 1964 SUI - OLG Laufental-Thiers 10:36:00 2:28:46 +83:47
  1341 - Neukom Raphael 1979 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 9:05:00 mp
  1391 - Burkhart Timon 1999 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:33:00 mp
  1373 - Köpfli Damian 1991 SUI - OLV Luzern / OL Zimm 12:00:00 mp
  1364 - Röthlisberger Michael 1991 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:12:00 mp
  1342 - Gmür Christopher 1988 SUI - LC Rapperswil-Jona 10:29:00 dns
  1378 - Waldmann Jan 1970 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:57:00 dns
  1356 - Gander Demian 1995 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:49:00 dns
  1359 - Scheurer Mathias 2001 SUI - OLV Marta 12:53:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch