Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

HAK Anmeldungen: 69 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1535 - Bernardoni Robi 2001 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:39:10 32:09 0:00
1487 - Hochuli Jan 1995 SUI - 12:29:00 33:00 +0:51
1486 - Hohl Severin 2001 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 11:13:03 34:22 +2:13
1490 - Hohl Michael 1971 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 12:11:00 35:42 +3:33
1543 - Herzog Andreas 1984 SUI - OLG Schaffhausen 11:23:00 36:14 +4:05
1473 - Misteli Benjamin 1992 SUI - OLG Kakowa 9:20:00 38:07 +5:58
1545 - Spörri Roland 1984 SUI - OLC Winterthur 10:36:02 38:32 +6:23
1477 - Docci Nando 1990 SUI - Bike-O Nordwestschwe 10:47:00 38:48 +6:39
1507 - Enrile Michele 1966 SUI - Societa Unitas Malca 10:11:00 38:56 +6:47
10  1470 - Trunz Silvan 1979 SUI - OL Amriswil 9:26:00 39:40 +7:31
11  1513 - Wälter Jonas 1994 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 11:41:00 41:13 +9:04
12  1537 - Corsi Febo 2004 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:36:00 41:16 +9:07
13  1472 - Hess Markus 1966 SUI - OLG Thun 10:56:00 41:24 +9:15
14  1530 - Willimann Beat 1961 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:14:00 41:41 +9:32
15  1536 - Hürzeler Marius 1997 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:20:00 41:46 +9:37
16  1511 - Kurzen Jan 2004 SUI - OLG Huttwil 11:38:00 41:49 +9:40
16  1478 - Schaal Jakob 1992 GER - TV Kippenheim /D 10:35:00 41:49 +9:40
18  1483 - Schwab Alexander 1988 SUI - OL Regio Olten 10:53:00 42:13 +10:04
19  1481 - Burkhardt Marcel 1971 SUI - OLV Luzern 9:07:03 42:14 +10:05
20  1546 - Baratti Diego 1997 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:17:00 42:39 +10:30
21  1516 - Spring Philipp 1984 SUI - thurgorienta 11:17:00 42:51 +10:42
22  1533 - Vieli Lawrie 2004 SUI - OLG Zürich 10:59:00 42:52 +10:43
23  1517 - Wälter Raphael 1994 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 11:47:00 44:02 +11:53
24  1541 - Balmelli Giuliano 1998 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:23:00 44:04 +11:55
25  1493 - Maurer Michael 1972 SUI - OLG Welsikon/OLC Kap 12:08:00 44:09 +12:00
26  1494 - Lüchinger Michael 1985 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:23:00 44:10 +12:01
27  1499 - Gisler Sven 2004 SUI - OLG KTV Altdorf 12:20:00 44:27 +12:18
28  1484 - Hohl Stefan 1969 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 9:11:00 44:31 +12:22
29  1544 - Bernardoni Alessio 2004 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:02:00 44:58 +12:49
30  1527 - Rathgeb Thomas 1989 SUI - 9:41:00 45:30 +13:21
31  1476 - Bach Ueli 1977 SUI - All Blacks Thun 10:41:00 45:43 +13:34
32  1538 - Sax Manuel 2000 SUI - bussola ok 11:05:00 45:46 +13:37
33  1520 - Ruetti Bens 1972 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:35:00 46:00 +13:51
34  1524 - Bütikofer Valentin 1991 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 10:05:00 46:20 +14:11
35  1489 - Klein Fabian 1991 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:14:00 47:00 +14:51
36  1532 - Rudolf Michael 1983 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:08:00 47:11 +15:02
37  1531 - Riby Thomas 2002 CZE - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te 9:47:00 47:34 +15:25
38  1468 - Jordi Franz 1969 SUI - OLG Hondrich 9:14:00 48:10 +16:01
39  1503 - Honegger Yuri 2005 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:17:00 48:42 +16:33
40  1539 - Passera Sean 2003 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:26:49 48:43 +16:34
41  1485 - Sutter Reto 1978 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:02:00 48:52 +16:43
42  1505 - Gathercole Richard 1969 RSA - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:29:00 50:40 +18:31
43  1528 - Sterchi Samuel 1971 SUI - ol norska 9:32:00 50:49 +18:40
44  1508 - Zurich Pascal 1977 SUI - OLV Zug 10:08:00 51:15 +19:06
45  1500 - Wittwer René 1974 SUI - OLG Oberwil 12:26:00 51:25 +19:16
46  1492 - Hohl Andrin 2005 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 9:05:00 51:45 +19:36
47  1502 - Häfliger Roger 1997 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:26:00 52:37 +20:28
48  1523 - Ott Jack 1971 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:38:00 54:14 +22:05
49  1515 - Müller Rainer 1976 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 11:53:00 54:20 +22:11
50  1495 - Šunda Marek 1992 CZE - USK Praha 11:59:00 57:10 +25:01
51  1469 - Bertozzi Silvano 1968 SUI - GOLD Savosa 12:56:00 58:15 +26:06
52  1475 - Niederhauser Carlo 1979 SUI - OLG Thun 10:50:00 58:35 +26:26
53  1482 - Meyer Lukas 1996 SUI - 10:32:00 58:43 +26:34
54  1480 - Itten Daniel 1991 SUI - 10:38:00 59:14 +27:05
55  1514 - Disilvestro Lorenzo 2004 SUI - OLG Huttwil 11:44:00 1:01:06 +28:57
56  1521 - Angehrn Bernhard 1957 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:50:00 1:01:17 +29:08
57  1497 - Pfarrwaller Thomas 1982 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:32:00 1:02:22 +30:13
58  1522 - Clavadetscher Diego 1965 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:56:00 1:13:25 +41:16
59  1525 - Dooley Michael 1998 SUI - OLV Langenthal 10:02:00 1:15:52 +43:43
60  1529 - Bottinelli Lorenzo 1990 SUI - OLG Skandia 9:53:00 1:34:19 +62:10
  1506 - Gaggetta Manolo 1970 SUI - C.O. Aget Lugano 10:14:00 mp
  1540 - Hofer Michael 1981 SUI - 11:02:00 mp
  1509 - Zölly Silvan 2004 SUI - OLG Stäfa 11:26:00 mp
  1512 - Zölly Kaspar 1961 SUI - OLG Stäfa 11:32:00 mp
  1474 - Kleiner Hannes 1971 SUI - GOLD Savosa 12:47:00 mp
  1501 - Lützelschwab Dieter 1966 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:23:00 mp
  1519 - Wittenberg Lutz 1966 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:44:00 dns
  1498 - Pedersen Lasse 1959 SUI - OLK Argus 11:56:00 dns
  1491 - Fritschi Stefan 1972 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:38:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch