Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H75 Anmeldungen: 39 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
2151 - Baumann Ernst 1945 SUI - OL Regio Wil 12:51:00 34:25 0:00
2153 - Baumgartner Edi 1944 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:26:00 38:12 +3:47
2128 - Moosberger Max 1946 SUI - OL Regio Olten 11:01:00 39:14 +4:49
2122 - Suter Hansjörg 1946 SUI - CA Rosé 11:21:00 39:37 +5:12
2147 - Conrad Helmut 1940 GER - USV TU Dresden 11:56:00 39:48 +5:23
2143 - Spirgi Ernst 1943 SUI - OLV Zug Freaks 9:31:00 39:52 +5:27
2165 - Schaffner Erich 1943 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:21:00 44:06 +9:41
2160 - Intgroen Mike 1946 NED - KOVZ 11:41:00 45:22 +10:57
2121 - Wegmüller Heinz 1942 SUI - OLG Bern 10:51:00 39:36 46:36 +12:11
10  2124 - Fahrer Heinz 1946 SUI - OLG Bern 11:16:00 47:27 +13:02
11  2130 - Baumgartner Hans 1946 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:21:00 47:31 +13:06
12  2133 - Pauli Walter 1945 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:41:00 48:23 +13:58
13  2159 - Binggeli Ueli 1946 SUI - ol norska 9:16:00 48:31 +14:06
14  2150 - Pittet Errol 1946 SUI - OLG Kakowa 12:11:00 48:50 +14:25
15  2134 - Becker Konrad 1945 SUI - OLG Basel 12:26:00 53:27 +19:02
16  2161 - Moos Ernst 1936 SUI - OLV Zug Freaks 11:31:00 54:44 +20:19
17  2145 - Studer Max 1944 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:56:00 55:59 +21:34
18  2138 - Pletscher Ruedi 1943 SUI - OLV Zürich 10:16:00 56:12 +21:47
19  2149 - Blankenhorn Max 1944 SUI - bussola ok 12:16:00 56:53 +22:28
20  2142 - Bieri Walter 1943 SUI - OLV Zug 10:01:00 57:16 +22:51
21  2144 - Schnüriger Walter 1945 SUI - OLV Zug 9:51:00 59:34 +25:09
22  2139 - Baumann Eduard 1943 SUI - OLC SKOG Fribourg 10:06:00 59:43 +25:18
23  2126 - Schlatter Beat 1944 SUI - OLG Dachsen 11:11:00 1:01:00 +26:35
24  2132 - Hasler Markus 1942 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 12:46:00 1:01:31 +27:06
25  2156 - Zürcher Walter 1946 SUI - ol norska 9:01:00 1:02:58 +28:33
26  2136 - Baumann Ernst 1943 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:31:00 1:05:11 +30:46
27  2163 - Eglin Peter 1942 SUI - bussola ok 11:51:00 1:05:33 +31:08
28  2131 - Herren Hansruedi 1944 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:31:00 1:06:25 +32:00
29  2154 - Thiel Rolf 1943 GER - IHW Alex78 Berlin 9:21:00 1:06:45 +32:20
30  2155 - Mutti Hansueli 1944 SUI - ol norska/ol.biel.se 9:06:00 1:08:21 +33:56
31  2148 - Gysin Peter 1944 SUI - OLG Kakowa 12:01:00 1:11:29 +37:04
32  2167 - Kern Peter 1945 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:41:00 1:12:37 +38:12
33  2140 - Keller Heinz 1942 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:36:00 1:23:41 +49:16
  2157 - Frigo Markus 1943 SUI - OLV Zug Freaks 11:46:00 mp
  2137 - Pfulg Josef 1942 SUI - OLV Zug Freaks 10:26:00 mp
  2166 - Eyer Camille 1946 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:46:00 dns
  2125 - Braun Hans 1942 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:46:00 dns
  2127 - Ebi Rolf 1943 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:56:00 dns
  2162 - Vacant H75 Del - 11:26:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch