Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H70 Anmeldungen: 51 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
2080 - Rutz Felix 1951 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 10:31:00 41:33 0:00
2118 - Fuchs Sepp 1948 SUI - OLG Galgenen 12:55:00 42:28 +0:55
2083 - Marti Pekka 1951 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:15:00 43:06 +1:33
2091 - Strub Silvio 1951 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:15:00 44:09 +2:36
2111 - Guyot Jean-Claude 1949 SUI - ANCO 12:07:00 45:05 +3:32
2117 - Bretscher Ueli 1951 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:51:00 45:41 +4:08
2104 - Trøan Tor 1949 NOR - Hadeland O-lag 9:23:00 48:03 +6:30
2113 - Bobach Poul 1947 DEN - Aalborg OK 11:47:00 50:06 +8:33
2110 - Troxler Markus 1949 SUI - ol norska 9:27:00 50:12 +8:39
10  2097 - Schneider Alois 1950 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:35:00 50:56 +9:23
11  2068 - Leumann Georg 1948 SUI - OL Amriswil 11:07:00 51:11 +9:38
12  2092 - Brauchli Erich 1951 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:19:00 51:14 +9:41
13  2073 - Risch Nikolaus 1949 GER - ASG Teutoburger Wald 12:39:00 51:31 +9:58
14  2088 - Trunz Ernst 1947 SUI - OL Amriswil 10:55:00 54:06 +12:33
15  2093 - Greminger Heiri 1947 SUI - thurgorienta 12:11:00 54:51 +13:18
16  2085 - Zwahlen Robert 1950 SUI - 10:23:00 55:42 +14:09
17  2069 - Portmann Richard 1947 SUI - OLV Luzern 11:03:00 56:43 +15:10
18  2087 - Schifferle Hans-Jörg 1949 SUI - OLV Zug 10:19:00 57:47 +16:14
19  2090 - Streuli Willi 1947 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:27:00 58:17 +16:44
20  2120 - Meier Robert 1951 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:35:00 58:35 +17:02
21  2106 - Zingg Fritz 1949 SUI - ol norska 9:03:00 59:06 +17:33
22  2107 - Ziegerhofer Othmar 1950 AUT - NF Linz 9:31:00 1:00:01 +18:28
23  2074 - Roth André 1947 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:35:00 1:00:09 +18:36
24  2096 - Thomann Hans 1950 SUI - thurgorienta 12:23:00 1:00:44 +19:11
25  2112 - Herren Werner 1947 SUI - ol norska 9:11:00 1:01:12 +19:39
26  2063 - Zosso Jean-Bernard 1948 SUI - CA Rosé 11:31:00 1:01:55 +20:22
27  2078 - Nussbaum Urs 1951 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:59:00 1:02:09 +20:36
28  2109 - Neuenschwander Hans 1949 SUI - OLG Skandia/SCOM 9:39:00 1:02:29 +20:56
29  2116 - Rufer Fritz 1948 SUI - bussola ok 11:59:00 1:03:21 +21:48
30  2103 - Waser Franz 1947 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 9:55:00 1:05:10 +23:37
31  2084 - Sigrist Erich 1949 SUI - OLV Zug 10:11:00 1:05:25 +23:52
32  2064 - Galli Hans 1951 SUI - OLG Bern 11:39:00 1:06:36 +25:03
33  2098 - Rothweiler Kurt 1947 SUI - thurgorienta 12:03:00 1:06:59 +25:26
34  2062 - Brauchle Toni 1948 SUI - OLG Bern 11:27:00 1:07:01 +25:28
35  2081 - Steiner Beat 1949 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:43:00 1:07:20 +25:47
36  2071 - Bhend Walter 1949 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:43:00 1:08:27 +26:54
37  2100 - Wegmüller Peter 1947 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 10:07:00 1:09:29 +27:56
38  2067 - Stillhard Otmar 1951 SUI - thurgorienta 11:11:00 1:12:33 +31:00
39  2119 - Caluori Claudio 1950 SUI - OLG Chur 9:07:00 1:14:29 +32:56
40  2089 - Ziegler Alfons 1948 SUI - OLG Biberist SO 10:47:00 1:14:31 +32:58
41  2077 - Rothenfluh Joe 1947 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:51:00 1:14:59 +33:26
42  2079 - Zehnder Willi 1947 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:27:00 1:19:46 +38:13
43  2082 - Moosberger Kurt 1947 SUI - OLV Zug 10:03:00 1:21:16 +39:43
44  2065 - Chatagny Bertrand 1951 SUI - CA Rosé 11:23:00 1:38:09 +56:36
45  2094 - Frey Josef 1947 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:35:00 1:42:39 +61:06
46  2072 - Kruithof Egbert 1949 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:51:00 1:51:56 +70:23
47  2114 - Gmür Nick 1949 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:43:00 2:03:43 +82:10
  2075 - Hugi Beat 1949 SUI - OLG Oberwil 12:47:00 44:31 mp
  2099 - Städelin Hans-Peter 1949 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:43:00 dns
  2102 - Luder Res 1947 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:47:00 dns
  2101 - Sommer Friedrich 1950 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:51:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch