Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H60 Anmeldungen: 68 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1972 - Jenzer Lukas 1961 SUI - OLG Huttwil/OLV Hind 11:53:00 48:35 0:00
1941 - Müller Reto 1961 SUI - OLG Galgenen 12:50:00 49:13 +0:38
1957 - Humbel Achilles 1959 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:35:00 50:27 +1:52
1936 - Kimmig Emil 1957 GER - OLV Luzern 10:14:00 53:06 +4:31
1986 - Aebi Fritz 1957 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:35:00 54:17 +5:42
1968 - Urvalek Jiri 1961 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 9:41:00 56:21 +7:46
1924 - Sacher Martin 1959 SUI - bussola ok 10:53:00 56:51 +8:16
1993 - Ruesch Christoph 1961 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 10:59:00 57:19 +8:44
1959 - Lais Peter 1960 SUI - OLG Suhr 9:50:00 58:06 +9:31
10  1955 - Würsten Daniel 1961 SUI - OLG KTV Altdorf 12:32:00 59:32 +10:57
11  1989 - Aeschlimann Ulrich 1959 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:05:00 59:39 +11:04
12  1943 - Tommer Dani 1959 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:20:00 59:45 +11:10
13  1964 - Gloor Markus 1957 SUI - OLV Zug 9:20:00 1:00:00 +11:25
14  1999 - Achermann Alois 1960 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 12:56:00 1:00:04 +11:29
15  1998 - Weinert Daniel 1961 SUI - 10:50:00 1:00:24 +11:49
16  1996 - Nordgren Ronny 1961 SWE - Sundbybergs IK 10:38:00 1:00:58 +12:23
17  1965 - Rufer Fritz 1957 SUI - OLG Oberwil 10:23:00 1:02:46 +14:11
18  1923 - Brühwiler Urs 1960 SUI - OLG Chur 10:47:00 1:03:26 +14:51
19  1991 - Zinniker Urs 1961 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:05:00 1:04:00 +15:25
20  1958 - Schalbetter Josef 1958 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 9:47:00 1:05:25 +16:50
21  1952 - Friessnig Joachim 1958 AUT - OC Fürstenfeld 12:11:00 1:05:49 +17:14
22  1942 - Bandixen Sönke 1957 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:29:00 1:06:25 +17:50
23  1987 - Bütikofer Klaus 1958 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:11:00 1:07:09 +18:34
24  1971 - Koch Frido 1961 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:12:01 1:07:47 +19:12
25  1929 - Jörger Klemens 1960 GER - TV Kippenheim /D 10:11:00 1:07:54 +19:19
26  1974 - Steinegger Rémy 1957 SUI - GOLD Savosa 11:56:00 1:10:20 +21:45
27  1979 - Pierlot André 1959 BEL - C.O.Liège 11:14:00 1:10:52 +22:17
28  1935 - Planzer Benno 1961 SUI - OLG Huttwil 10:02:00 1:11:41 +23:06
29  1962 - Minotti Olivier 1960 SUI - O-92 Piano di Magadi 9:26:00 1:12:29 +23:54
30  2000 - Burger Sigi 1961 SUI - 11:02:00 1:13:13 +24:38
31  1953 - Meier Daniel 1961 SUI - OLK Argus 12:14:00 1:13:20 +24:45
32  1939 - Bosshard Jürg 1958 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:23:00 1:15:02 +26:27
33  1948 - Bischof Urs 1958 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:38:00 1:15:18 +26:43
34  1975 - Sundqvist Micke 1960 SWE - Tullinge SK 11:26:00 1:16:11 +27:36
35  1978 - Segerslätt Sten 1957 SWE - Skåneslättens OL 11:29:00 1:17:34 +28:59
36  1949 - Kamenicky Radan 1960 CZE - SK OS NMNM (OSN) 12:17:00 1:18:20 +29:45
37  1994 - Zenker Norbert 1958 GER - USV TU Dresden 10:41:00 1:18:54 +30:19
38  1992 - Waldmann Res 1957 SUI - 11:08:00 1:19:00 +30:25
39  1982 - Spring Willi 1958 SUI - thurgorienta 11:11:00 1:20:56 +32:21
40  1950 - Müller Beat 1957 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:47:00 1:22:31 +33:56
41  1967 - Seiterle Martin 1958 SUI - OL Amriswil 9:38:00 1:23:01 +34:26
42  1977 - Jorgensen Gregers Helge 1957 DEN - Ballerup OK 11:23:00 1:23:30 +34:55
43  1930 - Locher Hansueli 1960 SUI - OLG Bern 10:35:00 1:23:48 +35:13
44  1927 - Trachsel Christoph 1959 SUI - OLG Thun 10:20:00 1:23:52 +35:17
45  1944 - Hochuli Anreas 1959 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:35:00 1:24:44 +36:09
46  1951 - Bryner Armin 1957 SUI - OLK Argus 12:02:00 1:24:47 +36:12
47  1945 - Kraus Bret 1961 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:53:00 1:25:09 +36:34
48  1995 - Heikoop Anne 1958 NED - HOC 93 10:44:00 1:26:10 +37:35
49  2001 - Graber Niklaus 1959 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:17:00 1:26:33 +37:58
50  1970 - Schweizer Peter 1961 SUI - OL Amriswil 9:44:00 1:26:35 +38:00
51  1985 - Justa Johan 1961 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 11:50:00 1:30:14 +41:39
52  1973 - Mathys Thomas 1957 SUI - OLG Huttwil 11:59:00 1:30:42 +42:07
53  1946 - Skory Giorgio 1959 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:41:00 1:30:51 +42:16
54  1980 - Jäckle Werner 1960 SUI - thurgorienta 11:17:00 1:31:23 +42:48
55  1925 - Graber Konrad 1958 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 9:56:00 1:31:46 +43:11
56  1937 - Leutwiler Markus 1960 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 10:26:00 1:33:14 +44:39
57  1928 - Kobel Stefan 1960 SUI - OLG Bern 10:29:00 1:33:54 +45:19
58  1963 - Hoyois Christian 1957 SUI - CARE Vevey 9:29:00 1:36:27 +47:52
59  1966 - Clerici Peter 1961 SUI - OLV Zug 9:14:00 1:36:40 +48:05
60  1981 - Balcar Ales 1957 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 11:44:00 1:37:22 +48:47
61  1956 - Lustenberger Marcel 1958 SUI - OLK Argus 12:08:00 1:40:25 +51:50
62  1931 - Meier Thomas 1959 SUI - OLG Wandfluh 10:17:00 1:54:56 +66:21
63  1938 - Köpfli Urs 1959 SUI - OLV Luzern 9:59:00 1:55:36 +67:01
64  1960 - Berse Matthias 1958 GER - WOLF Haltern 9:23:00 2:26:12 +97:37
  1984 - Arm Hanspeter 1959 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:47:00 mp
  1934 - Pfändler Bruno 1961 SUI - OLG Wandfluh 10:08:00 mp
  1932 - Zemp Othmar 1958 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:05:00 dns
  1988 - Vacant H60 Del - 11:41:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch