Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H55K Anmeldungen: 55 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1886 - Gisler Mike 1965 SUI - OLG KTV Altdorf 12:30:00 36:29 0:00
1892 - Simonsen Bo 1965 DEN - FIF Hillerød 9:50:00 38:06 +1:37
1874 - Wyss Andreas 1962 SUI - OL Regio Olten 10:34:00 38:11 +1:42
1888 - Oppliger Martin 1962 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:54:00 39:45 +3:16
1893 - Gross Martin 1958 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:46:00 40:23 +3:54
1873 - Mächler Patrik 1962 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:14:00 41:10 +4:41
1866 - Roth Markus 1962 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 12:52:01 41:15 +4:46
1905 - Biel Axel 1964 AUT - Naturfreunde Wien 11:34:00 42:10 +5:41
1917 - Strub Dieter 1960 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:54:00 42:37 +6:08
10  1912 - Rudolf Stephan 1961 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg/OLK W 11:06:00 42:39 +6:10
11  1903 - Göschl Erich 1966 AUT - Naturfreunde Wien 11:22:00 42:46 +6:17
12  1890 - Gribi Peter 1963 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:02:00 43:35 +7:06
13  1908 - Frischknecht Peter 1966 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 9:38:00 44:17 +7:48
14  1921 - Madonna Aldo 1963 SUI - GOLD Savosa 12:50:00 44:26 +7:57
15  1907 - Giezendanner Rolf 1965 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:42:00 44:35 +8:06
16  1882 - Lüscher Mathias 1963 SUI - OLK Argus 12:18:00 45:00 +8:31
17  1911 - Bär Daniel 1962 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:10:00 47:03 +10:34
18  1871 - Züger Stephan 1964 SUI - OLG Thun 10:30:00 47:21 +10:52
19  1922 - Schneider Thomas 1962 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:10:00 48:18 +11:49
20  1914 - Gloor Thomas 1964 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:46:00 48:46 +12:17
21  1896 - Büchler Toni 1962 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 11:50:00 50:35 +14:06
22  1920 - Hochuli Thomas 1958 SUI - OLG Chur 9:56:29 51:04 +14:35
23  1883 - Widmer Andreas 1962 SUI - bussola ok 11:58:00 51:23 +14:54
24  1902 - Keller Erwin 1963 SUI - thurgorienta 11:14:00 51:56 +15:27
25  1872 - Marti Laurent 1956 SUI - OLG Bern 10:38:00 52:08 +15:39
26  1881 - Wälti Manuel 1965 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:34:00 53:01 +16:32
27  1897 - Attinger Thomas 1962 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 9:32:42 53:43 +17:14
28  1875 - Boos Matthias 1965 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:22:00 53:48 +17:19
29  1916 - Brüngger Andreas 1959 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:50:00 55:34 +19:05
30  1864 - Eggimann Peter 1962 SUI - ol norska 9:18:00 55:38 +19:09
31  1910 - Henzi Konrad 1962 SUI - TV Hubersdorf 9:22:00 56:01 +19:32
32  1867 - Schiess Marcel 1963 SUI - Swiss O Week 9:06:00 56:56 +20:27
33  1880 - Rennhard Matthias 1958 SUI - OLK Argus 11:46:00 59:23 +22:54
34  1878 - Müller Urs Snoopy 1962 SUI - OLK Argus 12:02:00 1:01:31 +25:02
35  1869 - Hindermann Jürg 1960 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:42:00 1:01:45 +25:16
36  1876 - Klein Peter 1963 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:22:00 1:02:02 +25:33
37  1919 - Corsi Sandro 1965 SUI - GOLD Savosa 12:42:00 1:02:30 +26:01
38  1918 - Pel Christoph 1961 SUI - 11:02:00 1:03:34 +27:05
39  1894 - Zihlmann Georg 1959 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 9:46:00 1:05:36 +29:07
40  1898 - Zimmermann Ernst 1965 SUI - OLG Huttwil 11:42:00 1:06:23 +29:54
41  1899 - Huber Rico 1960 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 9:14:00 1:07:49 +31:20
42  1887 - Kündig Christoph 1960 SUI - OLK Argus 11:54:00 1:10:09 +33:40
43  1877 - Ryhiner Gerhard 1962 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 12:14:00 1:12:09 +35:40
44  1868 - Hüni Hermann 1959 SUI - OLG Thun 10:18:00 1:15:54 +39:25
45  1884 - Martin Brian 1962 SUI - OLK Argus 12:10:00 1:15:58 +39:29
46  1904 - Arnet Werner 1954 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:30:00 1:18:43 +42:14
47  1895 - Bitterli Peter 1957 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:18:00 1:25:30 +49:01
48  1889 - Brunner Andreas 1964 SUI - OLG Kölliken 9:58:00 1:26:40 +50:11
  1865 - Mettler Thomas 1966 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:10:00 mp
  1909 - Wälchli Jürg 1962 SUI - OLG Skandia 9:30:00 mp
  1879 - Moser Markus 1964 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:06:00 mp
  1901 - Wälter Erwin 1962 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 11:38:00 mp
  1906 - Imhof Beat 1962 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:34:00 dns
  1891 - Widmer Martin 1961 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:06:00 dns
  1913 - Persson Stefan 1958 SWE - Centrum 10:58:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch