Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H55 Anmeldungen: 67 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1798 - Flühmann Beat 1965 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 12:55:00 54:25 0:00
1823 - Thierolf Michael 1962 GER - TSG Bad König 11:49:00 55:31 +1:06
1804 - Nemecek Jan 1962 CZE - USK Praha 12:28:00 56:01 +1:36
1832 - Novotny Milan 1965 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 12:04:00 56:58 +2:33
1811 - Suter-Schadegg Nik 1965 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:19:00 54:04 57:50 +3:25
1861 - Weber Tim Falck 1965 DEN - FarumTisvilde OK 11:22:00 58:31 +4:06
1843 - Egger Thomas 1964 SUI - ol norska/ol.biel.se 9:19:00 54:26 58:35 +4:10
1792 - Schrago Grégoire 1966 SUI - CA Rosé 10:37:00 1:00:19 +5:54
1796 - Meister Roland 1963 SUI - OLG Dachsen 10:31:00 1:00:39 +6:14
10  1821 - Hellmüller Jürg 1960 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:10:00 1:00:44 +6:19
11  1848 - Gossel Heiko 1965 GER - USV TU Dresden 11:04:00 1:00:53 +6:28
12  1844 - Dubach Res 1966 SUI - ol norska 9:16:00 57:01 1:00:54 +6:29
13  1819 - Wälti André 1965 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:01:00 58:55 1:02:26 +8:01
14  1830 - Eugster Hansueli 1964 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 12:01:00 1:02:29 +8:04
14  1786 - Jordi Urs 1965 SUI - OLG Hondrich 9:13:00 58:26 1:02:29 +8:04
16  1851 - Curiger Andreas 1964 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:58:00 1:02:34 +8:09
17  1862 - Tillingsøe Helge 1966 DEN - Søllerød OK 11:19:00 1:02:54 +8:29
18  1791 - Schütz Roland 1962 SUI - OLG Bern 10:40:00 1:02:58 +8:33
19  1855 - Zbinden Reto 1964 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:49:00 1:03:25 +9:00
20  1813 - Schaffner Martin 1966 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 10:10:00 59:23 1:03:34 +9:09
21  1806 - Beglinger Christian 1964 SUI - OLG Murten 12:22:00 1:04:18 +9:53
22  1838 - Bernhard Stephan 1965 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:52:00 1:00:15 1:04:36 +10:11
23  1849 - Brügger Joseph 1962 SUI - OLC Omström Sense 11:01:00 1:04:51 +10:26
24  1852 - Hofer Urs 1962 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:55:00 1:06:08 +11:43
25  1854 - Baur Matthias 1966 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:43:00 1:08:00 +13:35
26  1809 - Neu Urs 1963 SUI - STB LA 12:16:00 1:10:25 +16:00
27  1810 - Walti Otto 1962 SUI - OLK Argus 12:13:00 1:10:40 +16:15
28  1828 - Chmelar Pavel 1964 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 11:55:00 1:11:54 +17:29
29  1817 - Aebersold Christian 1962 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:07:00 1:07:43 1:12:04 +17:39
30  1841 - Wehrle-Haller Bernhard 1965 SUI - CO CERN 9:25:00 1:07:44 1:12:40 +18:15
31  1816 - Schönenberger Christoph 1962 SUI - OLV Zug 9:58:00 1:08:15 1:12:44 +18:19
32  1857 - Graae Michael 1964 DEN - Søllerød OK 11:13:00 1:15:10 +20:45
33  1845 - Truttmann Markus 1963 SUI - OLG Goldau 9:34:00 1:12:20 1:16:43 +22:18
34  1799 - Gloor Bernard 1965 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:37:00 1:18:31 +24:06
35  1826 - Schoch Urban 1962 SUI - thurgorienta 11:43:00 1:19:08 +24:43
36  1829 - Gerlach Christian 1966 SUI - thurgorienta 11:37:00 1:19:26 +25:01
37  1835 - Bucher Theophil 1962 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:43:00 1:15:18 1:19:48 +25:23
38  1789 - Bleiker Heinz 1964 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:10:00 1:14:55 1:20:04 +25:39
39  1795 - Dätwyler Urs 1964 SUI - OLG Hondrich 10:22:00 1:21:29 +27:04
40  1785 - Wildhaber Christoph 1964 SUI - OLG Kölliken 12:31:00 1:21:45 +27:20
41  1802 - Oehy Peter 1964 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:49:00 1:22:39 +28:14
42  1856 - Blattner Martin 1966 SUI - 11:16:00 1:22:49 +28:24
43  1863 - Burkhard Martin 1964 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:13:00 1:22:55 +28:30
44  1801 - Ehrensberger Hannes 1966 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:38:05 1:24:15 +29:50
45  1793 - Drapp Axel 1965 SUI - OLG Bern 10:34:00 1:27:18 +32:53
46  1812 - Otto Tobias 1962 SUI - OLK Argus 12:19:00 1:27:57 +33:32
47  1839 - Ryser Ueli 1963 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:40:00 1:22:44 1:28:05 +33:40
48  1824 - Wenk Martin 1966 SUI - thurgorienta 11:31:00 1:28:21 +33:56
49  1831 - Adenstedt Nikolaus 1965 AUT - Orienteering Kloster 11:58:00 1:31:11 +36:46
50  1815 - Peter Luzius 1964 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:55:00 1:31:08 1:35:33 +41:08
51  1790 - Dinner Jürg 1966 SUI - OLG Zürich 11:11:00 1:36:47 +42:22
52  1797 - Wilhelm Arno 1962 SUI - OL Regio Olten 10:25:00 1:37:38 +43:13
53  1859 - Illum Ulrik 1965 DEN - Søllerød OK 11:28:00 1:39:12 +44:47
54  1808 - Leimgruber Markus 1964 SUI - OLK Fricktal 12:34:00 1:44:29 +50:04
55  1818 - Streuli Fritz 1962 SUI - OL Amriswil 10:16:00 1:44:59 +50:34
56  1837 - Amstutz Beat 1965 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:49:00 1:45:41 +51:16
57  1850 - Alabor Erik 1966 SUI - OLG Kakowa 10:52:00 1:46:59 +52:34
58  1805 - Naceur Ibrahim 1962 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:40:00 1:50:22 +55:57
59  1836 - Koster Martin 1962 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:37:00 1:46:44 1:53:20 +58:55
60  1822 - Fontoura Jose 1963 POR - CPOC 11:40:00 1:55:31 +61:06
  1825 - Peciura Darius 1964 LTU - OK Perkunas 11:52:00 mp
  1834 - Burkhart Erich 1963 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:31:00 1:15:26 mp
  1803 - Müller Beat 1962 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:46:00 mp
  1788 - Eugster Werner 1964 SUI - OLV Hindelbank/OLG S 9:01:00 dns
  1842 - Vacant H55 Del - 9:22:00 dns
  1846 - Hügli Stefan 1964 SUI - OLG Chur 11:10:00 dns
  1858 - Arrigoni Andreas 1966 SUI - 11:34:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch