Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H45 Anmeldungen: 40 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1640 - Geiges Thomas 1976 SUI - OLG Stäfa 11:09:00 51:53 0:00
1670 - Renaud Gilles 1972 SUI - ANCO 11:59:00 54:27 +2:34
1675 - Plattner Christoph 1973 SUI - OLG Basel 11:19:00 55:59 +4:06
1648 - Grimm Oliver 1975 SUI - OLK Argus 12:24:00 56:46 +4:53
1681 - Granacher Michael 1972 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:39:00 58:44 +6:51
1665 - Steinlin Gaudenz 1975 SUI - UBOL / OLG Bern 9:24:00 55:11 58:45 +6:52
1664 - Barrable Nick 1974 GBR - South Yorkshire Orie 9:34:00 55:42 58:49 +6:56
1677 - Pusterla Reto 1974 SUI - OLG Basel 11:34:00 59:56 +8:03
1679 - Welti Hans 1975 SUI - OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffik 10:44:00 1:01:47 +9:54
10  1662 - Seger-Bertschi Simon 1974 SUI - OL Regio Wil / thurg 9:09:00 58:27 1:02:06 +10:13
11  1644 - Tschopp Marcel 1974 SUI - OLG Dachsen 10:54:00 1:02:49 +10:56
12  1669 - Eglin Michael 1973 SUI - bussola ok 9:19:00 59:34 1:03:24 +11:31
13  1641 - Züblin Reto 1972 SUI - OLG Thun 10:49:00 1:05:10 +13:17
14  1642 - Merkli Matthias 1972 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:34:00 1:05:24 +13:31
15  1655 - Schwab David 1974 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:09:00 1:02:23 1:05:33 +13:40
16  1672 - Hamel David 1975 SUI - ANCO 11:49:00 1:06:02 +14:09
17  1645 - Kuhn Hansruedi 1976 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:44:00 1:06:16 +14:23
18  1637 - Reubi Rolf 1976 SUI - thurgorienta 9:04:00 1:03:38 1:07:15 +15:22
19  1659 - Jadenkus Evaldas 1970 LTU - OK Azuolas 12:29:00 1:07:20 +15:27
20  1683 - Lehmann Michael 1974 SUI - OLG Kölliken / OLC W 12:54:00 1:07:27 +15:34
21  1657 - Smilgius Audrius 1970 LTU - OK Azuolas 12:19:00 1:07:44 +15:51
22  1668 - Tissot André 1975 SUI - ANCO 12:09:00 1:08:10 +16:17
23  1676 - Vieser Pascal 1974 SUI - OLC Kapreolo BT 11:24:00 1:10:14 +18:21
24  1682 - Meier Patrik 1976 SUI - OLG Thun 10:39:00 1:14:53 +23:00
25  1663 - Bruggmann Stefan 1972 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:39:00 1:12:36 1:15:41 +23:48
26  1638 - Zettel Christian 1974 SUI - OLG Thun 10:29:00 1:17:22 +25:29
27  1656 - Lemmel Hartmut 1973 GER - Luxembourg Orienteer 10:19:00 1:18:23 +26:30
28  1671 - Vonwiller Daniel 1972 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:54:00 1:18:41 +26:48
29  1649 - Becker Martin 1974 SUI - OLG Basel 12:49:00 1:25:08 +33:15
30  1674 - van Loon Roland 1972 NED - KOVZ 11:44:00 1:26:10 +34:17
31  1658 - Gysin Christian 1974 SUI - thurgorienta 12:14:00 1:27:16 +35:23
32  1650 - Suwald Michael 1974 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:14:00 1:28:06 +36:13
33  1661 - Ludwig Roland 1975 SUI - OLG Stäfa / OL Regio 9:44:00 1:24:04 1:29:08 +37:15
34  1651 - Huber Philipp 1974 SUI - OLV Zug 9:54:00 1:30:04 1:34:03 +42:10
35  1654 - Zwahlen Reto 1972 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:59:00 1:48:22 +56:29
  1643 - Klauser Adrian 1976 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 11:04:00 mp
  1678 - Hodel Thomas 1972 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:14:00 mp
  1652 - Krayer Honegger Lukas 1973 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:04:00 mp
  1647 - Picard Vincent 1975 FRA - MUC Montpellier 12:34:00 mp
  1667 - Platais Pauls 1975 LAT - Ozons ok 9:29:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch