Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H40 Anmeldungen: 26 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1632 - Krumins Janis 1979 LAT - Briksnis SK 11:03:00 47:39 0:00
1626 - Spinatsch Corsin 1980 SUI - thurgorienta 11:35:00 49:45 +2:06
1624 - Horst Ingo 1977 GER - SC Königstein 11:51:00 50:48 +3:09
1629 - Guyot Julien 1981 SUI - ANCO 11:27:00 51:45 +4:06
1609 - Klauser Daniel 1981 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 9:19:00 51:52 +4:13
1625 - Markovas Paulius 1976 LTU - OK Perkunas 11:59:00 51:54 +4:15
1617 - Steiner Armin 1979 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:07:00 52:47 +5:08
1627 - Eyer Thomas 1981 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:59:00 53:15 +5:36
1618 - Rotach Andreas 1978 SUI - OLG Basel 12:47:00 55:25 +7:46
10  1628 - Beutler Raymond 1978 SUI - ol norska 9:51:00 55:44 +8:05
11  1636 - Zahnd Silvio 1980 SUI - OLG Thun 10:55:00 57:04 +9:25
12  1616 - Jabas Rémy 1981 SUI - OLG Basel 12:31:00 57:17 +9:38
13  1610 - Enggist Lukas 1978 SUI - OLG Chur 9:27:00 58:01 +10:22
14  1634 - Schild Martin 1978 SUI - OLG Thun 9:03:00 58:58 +11:19
15  1619 - Hornung Michael 1979 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:23:00 1:00:13 +12:34
16  1614 - Hartmann Manuel 1977 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:31:00 1:02:28 +14:49
17  1608 - Schrago Godefroy 1980 SUI - CA Rosé 9:43:00 1:03:43 +16:04
18  1620 - Müller Thomas 1978 SUI - OL Amriswil 10:15:00 1:05:34 +17:55
19  1611 - Ecabert Arnaud 1980 SUI - ANCO 9:11:00 1:07:00 +19:21
20  1623 - Mendelevicius Mantas 1980 LTU - OK Perkunas 11:43:00 1:07:09 +19:30
21  1630 - Bobach Claus 1977 DEN - Aalborg OK 11:11:00 1:13:25 +25:46
22  1613 - Bohuslav Vaclav 1972 CZE - OK Lokomotiva Plzen 10:39:00 1:14:00 +26:21
23  1622 - Rasscevskis Zigmars 1980 LAT - OL Zimmerberg 10:10:03 1:18:13 +30:34
24  1633 - Philibert Simon 1980 FRA - Søllerød OK 11:19:00 1:19:56 +32:17
25  1615 - Kühschelm Leopold 1979 AUT - Berliner Turnerschaf 12:23:00 1:41:42 +54:03
  1635 - Steinemann Denis 1977 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 12:39:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch