Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H18 Anmeldungen: 42 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1293 - Schmid Joschi 2004 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:12:00 51:51 54:41 0:00
1308 - Köhle Martin 2003 SUI - O-Motion 10:42:00 55:31 +0:50
1309 - Schulthess Tobias 2003 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:57:00 55:47 +1:06
1272 - Burkhardt Jan 2003 SUI - OLV Luzern 9:57:00 53:43 56:49 +2:08
1279 - Ren Elia 2004 SUI - asco 12:32:00 57:45 +3:04
1295 - Simsa Martin 2003 CZE - Matfyz Praha 9:07:00 55:39 58:39 +3:58
1274 - Müller Gian-Andri 2003 SUI - OLG Galgenen/Goldau 12:47:00 58:56 +4:15
1305 - Schmutz Pascal 2004 SUI - Bucheggberger OL 11:17:00 59:15 +4:34
1285 - Jensen Oscar David Broman 2003 DEN - FarumTisvilde OK 9:27:00 56:43 59:32 +4:51
10  1304 - Lauenstein Jan 2004 SUI - ANCO 11:32:00 1:00:22 +5:41
11  1300 - Waeber Tibor 2003 SUI - ANCO 11:42:00 1:01:03 +6:22
12  1282 - Humbel Simon 2004 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:37:00 1:00:32 1:03:24 +8:43
13  1307 - Maurer Laurin 2004 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:47:00 1:04:34 +9:53
14  1265 - Peter Marius 2004 SUI - ol.biel.seeland/whit 12:42:00 1:05:21 +10:40
15  1299 - Infanger Nicolò 2004 SUI - OLG Chur 11:27:00 1:05:27 +10:46
16  1277 - Nagel Tobias 2004 GER - OLG Murten 12:17:00 1:05:36 +10:55
17  1302 - Chopard Axel 2004 SUI - ANCO 11:22:00 1:06:52 +12:11
18  1275 - Ehrler Flavio 2004 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:12:00 1:04:08 1:06:55 +12:14
19  1281 - Knupfer Kilian 2003 SUI - asco 12:12:00 1:11:40 +16:59
20  1311 - Baur Manuel 2004 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:07:00 1:14:21 +19:40
21  1298 - Tissot Paul 2003 SUI - ANCO 11:52:00 1:17:02 +22:21
22  1289 - Röhrl Silas 2003 SUI - OL Amriswil 9:42:00 1:13:37 1:17:58 +23:17
23  1294 - Hofer Tim 2004 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:17:00 1:15:32 1:18:18 +23:37
24  1310 - Mächler Lukas 2003 SUI - OLG Galgenen/Goldau 10:22:00 1:20:55 +26:14
25  1292 - Calvet Oliver 2004 AUT - Naturfreunde Wien 12:02:00 1:22:31 +27:50
25  1303 - Wittiber Arvid 2004 GER - Skiclub Bonn 11:12:00 1:22:31 +27:50
27  1283 - Baiardi Marco 2003 SUI - asco 12:22:00 1:24:39 +29:58
28  1276 - Baud Quentin 2004 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:37:00 1:26:12 +31:31
29  1268 - Grossen Remo 2004 SUI - OLG Thun 10:17:00 1:27:29 +32:48
30  1287 - Licka Adam 2003 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 9:47:00 1:24:45 1:28:26 +33:45
31  1267 - Hofer Leo 2004 SUI - ol norska 12:52:00 1:29:29 +34:48
32  1291 - Brogle Lucas 2004 SUI - OLG Schaffhausen 11:47:00 1:29:32 +34:51
33  1301 - Wittiber Ole-Johan 2004 GER - Skiclub Bonn 11:02:00 1:29:49 +35:08
34  1284 - Schwammberger Daniel 2003 SUI - OLG Suhr 9:52:00 1:26:27 1:30:19 +35:38
35  1270 - Hindermann Nils 2004 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:32:00 1:34:32 +39:51
36  1296 - Lange Jonas 2004 GER - IHW Alex78 Berlin 9:02:00 1:32:32 1:36:31 +41:50
37  1266 - Züblin Yorick 2004 SUI - OLG Thun 10:27:00 1:39:07 +44:26
38  1290 - Koller Michael 2003 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:57:00 1:46:26 +51:45
  1286 - Matthäus Kaspar 2004 SUI - OLG Max und Moritz/M 9:32:00 1:07:41 mp
  1273 - Messerli Joël 2004 SUI - OLG Thun 10:07:00 mp
  1271 - Müller Dominic 2003 SUI - OLG Thun 10:37:00 dns
  1280 - Nagel Florian 2004 GER - OLG Murten 12:07:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch