Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H16 Anmeldungen: 43 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1238 - Gasser Lukas 2006 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:08:00 45:18 0:00
1221 - Müller Corsin 2005 SUI - OLG Galgenen 12:53:00 45:57 +0:39
1253 - Gartmann Elia 2005 SUI - OLG Chur 11:33:00 46:46 +1:28
1229 - Chiodoni Gioele 2005 SUI - asco 12:43:00 47:29 +2:11
1236 - Böhi Gratian 2006 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:58:00 51:46 +6:28
1233 - Stepanek Jan 2006 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:28:00 52:08 +6:50
1252 - Baumberger David 2005 SUI - OLG Zürich 9:48:00 53:05 +7:47
1242 - Ziegler Micha 2005 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:33:00 53:16 +7:58
1222 - Gloor Aurel 2006 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:33:00 53:46 +8:28
10  1225 - Fritschi Valentin 2005 SUI - OLG Welsikon/OLC Win 12:28:00 54:25 +9:07
11  1218 - Leisinger Jan 2005 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 12:00:03 54:46 +9:28
12  1256 - Stöcher Jacopo 2005 AUT - WAT 11:08:00 58:53 +13:35
13  1255 - Vogel Jonas 2006 SUI - OLC Omström Sense 11:18:00 59:03 +13:45
14  1245 - Schletti Silvan 2005 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:58:00 59:27 +14:09
15  1239 - Zölly Stefan 2006 SUI - OLG Stäfa 12:03:00 1:00:24 +15:06
16  1240 - Schweizer Joel 2006 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:53:00 1:01:07 +15:49
17  1264 - Philibert Nathan 2006 FRA - Søllerød OK 11:48:00 1:01:20 +16:02
18  1263 - Dauwalder Dario 2006 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:03:00 1:02:16 +16:58
19  1254 - Wagenführ Marco 2005 SUI - OLG Davos 11:28:00 1:03:37 +18:19
20  1219 - Niederhauser Laurin 2006 SUI - OLG Thun 10:48:00 1:04:00 +18:42
21  1259 - Kitsis Alec 2005 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:53:00 1:05:15 +19:57
22  1249 - Ott Florin 2005 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:23:00 1:05:32 +20:14
23  1227 - Nussbaum Omri 2005 ISR - Hasharon 12:13:00 1:07:43 +22:25
24  1232 - Lüthi Quirin 2005 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:38:00 1:08:49 +23:31
25  1260 - Alabor Finn 2006 SUI - OLG Kakowa 10:58:00 1:09:06 +23:48
26  1224 - Hohl Dominic 2005 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 9:03:00 1:15:19 +30:01
27  1257 - Vang Bobach Christoffer 2006 DEN - Aalborg OK 11:13:00 1:18:40 +33:22
28  1220 - Merkli Martin 2006 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:43:00 1:22:39 +37:21
29  1241 - Kasper Aurelius 2006 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:18:00 1:25:31 +40:13
30  1250 - Baumberger Lukas 2005 SUI - OLG Zürich 9:38:00 1:27:56 +42:38
31  1228 - Wittwer Cédric 2006 SUI - OLG Oberwil 12:38:00 1:28:02 +42:44
32  1243 - Keller Thomas 2005 SUI - thurgorienta 11:53:00 1:28:41 +43:23
33  1234 - Wirtz Paul 2005 GER - Luxembourg Orienteer 10:33:00 1:35:03 +49:45
34  1261 - Vodoz Rémy 2006 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:03:00 1:35:40 +50:22
35  1248 - Lüdtke Julian 2005 SUI - ol norska 9:18:00 1:44:25 +59:07
36  1244 - Meyerhans Dominik 2006 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:43:00 1:49:42 +64:24
  1262 - Becker Vincent 2006 DEN - Søllerød OK 11:38:00 mp
  1231 - Lützelschwab Yanis 2005 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:13:00 mp
  1247 - Wittenberg Andrin 2006 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:13:00 dns
  1230 - Vacant H16 Del - 10:08:00 dns
  1237 - Racansky Jakub 2005 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:18:00 dns
  1251 - Meili Florentin 2006 SUI - OLG Chur 11:43:00 dns
  1226 - Kehrle Sven 2005 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 12:48:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch