Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H14 Anmeldungen: 53 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1166 - Müller Lavio 2007 SUI - OLG Galgenen/Goldau 12:15:03 39:39 0:00
1185 - Gasser Manuel 2008 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:09:00 41:44 +2:05
1181 - Stepanek Ondrej 2008 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:33:00 42:38 +2:59
1168 - Kuhn Janis 2007 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:41:00 42:54 +3:15
1186 - Neuenschwander Andreas 2008 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:25:00 43:27 +3:48
1179 - Schwab Filip 2007 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:25:00 43:48 +4:09
1165 - Meier Andrin 2008 SUI - OLG Thun 10:53:00 44:41 +5:02
1197 - Ludwig Jonas 2007 SUI - OLG Stäfa / OL Regio 9:29:00 44:53 +5:14
1207 - Comte Gian Marco 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 11:09:00 45:07 +5:28
10  1184 - Urvalek Jan 2007 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:17:00 45:17 +5:38
11  1215 - Gujan Andri 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 9:01:00 45:30 +5:51
12  1167 - Widler Yannick 2008 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 12:45:00 45:36 +5:57
13  1198 - Niedermann Jonas 2007 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:13:00 45:57 +6:18
14  1189 - Rettich Gian 2007 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:53:00 46:19 +6:40
15  1193 - Keller Raphael 2007 SUI - thurgorienta 11:33:00 46:21 +6:42
16  1195 - Riediker Jannis 2008 SUI - thurgorienta 11:41:00 46:28 +6:49
17  1210 - Hamel Jules 2008 SUI - ANCO 11:29:00 47:33 +7:54
18  1196 - Schmid Bastian 2008 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:25:00 48:47 +9:08
19  1217 - Moser Severin 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 9:17:00 50:10 +10:31
20  1180 - Klieber Benjamin 2008 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:01:00 51:06 +11:27
21  1211 - Fäh Sokoloff Loïc 2008 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:05:00 51:08 +11:29
22  1160 - Neuenschwander Nils 2007 SUI - OLG Thun 11:01:00 51:21 +11:42
23  1159 - Dinner Nicolas 2008 SUI - OLG Zürich 11:11:02 51:24 +11:45
24  1172 - Lützelschwab Silas 2008 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:13:00 53:01 +13:22
25  1171 - Wittwer Jann 2008 SUI - OLG Oberwil 12:49:00 56:12 +16:33
26  1170 - Picard Mael 2007 FRA - MUC Montpellier 12:37:00 56:48 +17:09
27  1188 - Oberholzer Nando 2007 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:21:00 57:08 +17:29
28  1176 - Enrile Pietro 2007 SUI - Societa Unitas Malca 10:09:00 57:59 +18:20
29  1199 - Wyss Dominic 2007 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:57:00 58:03 +18:24
30  1164 - Rossier Julien 2008 SUI - CA Rosé 10:57:00 58:09 +18:30
31  1175 - Dauwalder Robin 2008 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:21:00 58:29 +18:50
32  1174 - Gathercole Marc 2008 AUT - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:41:00 1:00:21 +20:42
33  1161 - Lang Fabio 2007 SUI - 10:49:00 1:01:40 +22:01
34  1187 - Böhi Romeo 2008 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:17:00 1:02:38 +22:59
35  1169 - Nagel Maximilian 2008 GER - OLG Murten 12:29:00 1:02:58 +23:19
36  1177 - Huber Tim 2008 SUI - OLV Zug 10:01:00 1:03:08 +23:29
37  1190 - Meister Fabio 2008 SUI - OLG Huttwil 12:13:00 1:04:00 +24:21
38  1162 - Messerli Gil 2008 SUI - OLG Thun 10:45:00 1:06:59 +27:20
39  1205 - Maissen Rico 2008 SUI - OLG Chur 11:17:00 1:08:03 +28:24
40  1213 - Philibert Marin 2008 FRA - Søllerød OK 11:25:00 1:08:11 +28:32
41  1191 - Cuperus Ethan 2007 SUI - GCO Gruyère 11:49:00 1:09:21 +29:42
42  1208 - Renaud Rémi 2008 SUI - ANCO 11:37:00 1:10:22 +30:43
43  1214 - Müller Severin 2008 SUI - Havanna OK 11:21:00 1:16:04 +36:25
44  1178 - Wirtz Jakob 2007 GER - Luxembourg Orienteer 10:29:00 1:17:19 +37:40
45  1194 - Adenstedt Peo 2008 AUT - Orienteering Kloster 12:05:00 1:20:06 +40:27
46  1204 - Baumberger Andrin 2008 SUI - OLG Zürich 9:37:00 1:23:50 +44:11
47  1201 - Jaggi Roman 2008 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:45:00 1:26:44 +47:05
48  1206 - Riby Philip 2007 CZE - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te 9:41:00 1:31:04 +51:25
  1182 - Rettich Flurin 2007 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:45:00 mp
  1209 - Richter Jakob 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 9:09:00 mp
  1216 - Anker Mani 2007 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:05:00 mp
  1203 - Stöckli Adrian 2007 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:49:00 mp
  1200 - Wittenberg Timo 2008 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:33:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch