Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

H12 Anmeldungen: 33 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
1138 - Kuhn Laurin 2009 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:18:00 34:11 0:00
1149 - Schmied Julian 2009 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:16:00 30:16 35:23 +1:12
1125 - Niederhauser Meo 2009 SUI - OLG Thun 11:01:00 36:01 +1:50
1127 - Meier Lino 2010 SUI - OLG Thun 10:33:00 38:14 +4:03
1132 - Graber Kasimir 2010 SUI - OLG Suhr 9:51:00 38:35 +4:24
1146 - Good Janik 2010 SUI - thurgorienta 11:50:00 38:40 +4:29
1148 - Gysin Linus 2009 SUI - thurgorienta 12:04:00 38:45 +4:34
1145 - Benz Julian 2009 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:11:00 38:57 +4:46
1153 - Imbsweiler Jacob 2010 GER - TV Oberbexbach 11:43:00 39:08 +4:57
10  1154 - Pusterla Linus 2010 SUI - OLG Basel 11:22:00 41:09 +6:58
11  1140 - Kraus Mark 2009 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:32:00 41:53 +7:42
12  1136 - Klauser Gian 2010 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 10:40:00 41:54 +7:43
13  1135 - Doetsch Julian 2009 GER - OLV Steinberg 10:12:00 42:02 +7:51
14  1128 - Lang Lorin 2009 SUI - OLG Thun / ol norska 10:26:00 42:18 +8:07
15  1141 - Bieri Bernhard 2009 SUI - OLG Suhr 9:58:00 42:49 +8:38
16  1143 - Grüniger Lino 2009 SUI - OLG Suhr 9:37:00 43:25 +9:14
17  1155 - Vodoz Cédric 2010 SUI - 11:29:00 44:00 +9:49
18  1157 - Schild Ben 2009 SUI - OLG Thun 10:19:00 45:29 +11:18
19  1156 - Studer Lukas 2009 SUI - OLG Basel 11:36:00 46:09 +11:58
19  1131 - Wegmüller Andrin 2010 SUI - OLG Thun 10:05:00 46:09 +11:58
21  1130 - Geiges Pierre 2009 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:54:00 47:14 +13:03
22  1139 - Kehrle Jan 2009 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 12:25:00 47:32 +13:21
23  1152 - Deics Roberts 2009 LAT - Ozons OK 9:02:00 49:43 +15:32
24  1158 - Okle Lars 2009 SUI - OLG Bern 9:41:48 50:10 +15:59
25  1129 - Zettel Laurin 2010 SUI - OLG Thun 10:47:00 50:26 +16:15
26  1147 - Schweizer Alexej 2009 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:09:00 52:44 +18:33
27  1134 - Geiges Rémi 2011 SUI - OLG Stäfa 11:15:00 54:07 +19:56
28  1126 - Steiner Lukas 2009 SUI - OLG Galgenen/Goldau 10:38:01 55:59 +21:48
29  1142 - Lemmel Frederik 2010 SUI - Luxembourg Orienteer 9:30:00 1:02:48 +28:37
30  1151 - Stöckli Dominic 2009 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:23:00 1:05:38 +31:27
31  1144 - Wirtz Matthias 2009 GER - Luxembourg Orienteer 9:44:00 1:06:34 +32:23
32  1133 - Ratter Jeremi 2009 SUI - OLG Bern 11:08:00 1:14:34 +40:23
  1137 - Flühmann Ilian 2010 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon/Weissl 12:46:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch