Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

DAM Anmeldungen: 48 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
454 - Borner Sonja 1997 SUI - OLV Zug 12:30:00 42:58 0:00
445 - Kyburz Martina 1989 SUI - thurgorienta 9:18:00 47:00 +4:02
488 - Kägi Laetitia 1988 SUI - OLG Chur 11:46:00 49:20 +6:22
444 - Camathias Cornelia 1993 SUI - OLG Chur 12:50:00 49:32 +6:34
456 - Haberthür Tabea 1994 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:34:00 49:36 +6:38
443 - Laasch Helena 1998 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 9:10:00 50:11 +7:13
484 - Strässler Corina 1998 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:10:00 50:51 +7:53
449 - Schilliger Paula 1990 SUI - OLV Luzern 11:02:00 51:53 +8:55
458 - Oeschger Marianne 1984 SUI - OLG Kölliken 12:22:00 52:00 +9:02
10  489 - Andersson Tilda 1998 SWE - OK ravinen 11:26:00 52:21 +9:23
11  470 - Häfliger Nicole 1993 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:46:00 52:39 +9:41
12  450 - Mickuviene Kristina 1992 LTU - OSK SAKAS 11:06:00 53:07 +10:09
13  496 - Rezzonico Linda 1999 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:20:01 53:43 +10:45
14  498 - Balmelli Lea 1998 SUI - GOLD Savosa 9:26:00 53:49 +10:51
15  460 - Wild Sonja 1988 SUI - OLK Argus 12:18:00 53:50 +10:52
16  491 - Schuler Elena 2000 SUI - OLG Chur 11:38:00 54:04 +11:06
17  468 - Häfliger Michelle 1994 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:30:00 55:52 +12:54
18  453 - Hohl Anja 2001 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 12:26:00 57:16 +14:18
19  448 - Nakvose Nadezda 1992 LTU - OSK SAKAS 10:58:00 58:43 +15:45
20  462 - Hitz Nicole 1993 SUI - OLK Argus 12:02:00 58:46 +15:48
21  461 - Peter Alexandra 1987 SUI - OLG Basel 12:46:00 59:03 +16:05
22  497 - Hertner Sara 1986 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:22:00 59:07 +16:09
23  481 - Schneider Kerstin 1999 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:02:00 59:15 +16:17
24  457 - Erdin Leila 1994 SUI - OLK Argus 12:10:00 1:01:08 +18:10
25  480 - Spirig Sina 2000 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:30:00 1:01:44 +18:46
26  492 - Julmy Nathalie 1990 SUI - OLC Omström Sense 11:30:00 1:02:17 +19:19
27  455 - Schilliger Eileen 1994 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:54:00 1:03:30 +20:32
28  446 - Bole-Feysot Léa 1995 FRA - 11:10:00 1:03:47 +20:49
29  487 - Rinderknecht Miriam 1999 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 9:54:00 1:03:48 +20:50
30  471 - Imfeld Tabea 1997 SUI - OLV Zug 10:06:00 1:03:50 +20:52
31  477 - Geiger Ladina 2002 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:22:00 1:06:15 +23:17
32  467 - Humbel Lea 2002 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:26:00 1:06:40 +23:42
33  463 - Müller Sonja 1987 SUI - OLG Basel 12:38:00 1:07:36 +24:38
34  472 - Müller Sabrina 1984 SUI - OL Amriswil 10:22:00 1:07:40 +24:42
35  483 - Lienhard Larissa 1998 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 9:58:00 1:08:11 +25:13
36  486 - Gerber Christine 1991 SUI - OLG Skandia 9:42:00 1:14:23 +31:25
37  440 - von Känel Karin 1987 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 9:02:00 1:15:04 +32:06
38  475 - Hälg-Talamona Rahel 1986 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:38:00 1:15:12 +32:14
39  451 - Röösli Ariane 1992 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:42:00 1:17:06 +34:08
40  476 - Attinger Annika 1999 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:54:00 1:22:07 +39:09
41  473 - Scherrer Anja 1999 SUI - OLG Chur/OL Zimmerbe 11:50:00 1:42:18 +59:20
42  441 - Dätwyler Andrea 1998 SUI - OLG Hondrich 9:14:00 1:48:36 +65:38
43  478 - Attinger Sophie 2000 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:06:00 2:00:44 +77:46
  493 - Arnet Fiona 2001 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:14:00 mp
  466 - Rahn Franziska 1992 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:38:00 mp
  482 - Widmer Julia 2002 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:46:00 dns
  465 - Oppliger Chantal 1995 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:18:00 dns
  494 - Tillingsøe Aiya 1997 DEN - Søllerød OK 11:42:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch