Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

DAL Anmeldungen: 36 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
408 - Stäuble Lea 1999 SUI - OLG Galgenen 10:38:00 56:53 0:00
410 - Näf Flavia 1991 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:32:00 1:00:03 +3:10
409 - Jakob Fabienne 2000 SUI - Bucheggberger OL 11:14:00 1:01:12 +4:19
420 - Borner Giulia 1995 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:44:00 1:01:32 +4:39
401 - Hünig Claudia 1989 SUI - OLG Thun 11:26:00 1:02:03 +5:10
406 - Tommer Nora 1992 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:38:00 1:02:06 +5:13
436 - Husner Eveline 1997 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:56:00 1:04:44 +7:51
421 - Künzi Vera 1998 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:14:00 1:05:16 +8:23
414 - Stalder Kaja 1999 SUI - OLV Hindelbank/OLV L 10:14:00 1:06:54 +10:01
10  434 - Schärer Sandra 1985 SUI - ol norska 9:26:00 1:07:36 +10:43
11  426 - Schneiter Flavia 1997 SUI - OLG Bern / OLV Basel 10:02:00 1:08:23 +11:30
12  403 - Müller Annina 1995 SUI - OLG Thun 12:50:00 1:08:52 +11:59
13  412 - Schwammberger Jasmin 1999 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:50:00 1:09:48 +12:55
14  419 - Justova Eliska 1993 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 12:26:00 1:10:12 +13:19
15  435 - Zehtabchi Roxana 1993 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:44:00 1:10:14 +13:21
16  431 - Kovarova Lenka 1997 CZE - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te 9:38:00 1:10:46 +13:53
17  437 - Grieder Saskia 1993 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:32:00 1:12:13 +15:20
18  423 - Zürcher Rahel Judith 1997 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:50:00 1:13:53 +17:00
19  407 - Walti Claudia 2000 SUI - OLK Argus 12:32:00 1:14:14 +17:21
20  428 - Kolínová Kristýna 1984 CZE - OOB Kotlárka 9:08:00 1:14:58 +18:05
21  422 - Flück Kathrin 1995 SUI - OLV Langenthal 10:08:00 1:15:43 +18:50
22  425 - Weber Claudine 1996 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:44:00 1:15:46 +18:53
23  439 - Giezendanner Livia 2000 SUI - OLG Chur 9:02:00 1:16:40 +19:47
24  404 - Köpfli Amanda 1993 SUI - OLV Luzern 11:02:00 1:16:57 +20:04
25  402 - Schneider Nadine 1995 SUI - OLG Laufental-Thiers 11:08:00 1:17:29 +20:36
26  416 - Bachmann Anik 1999 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:02:00 1:18:40 +21:47
27  418 - Suter Liliane 1998 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:14:00 1:18:52 +21:59
28  417 - Lerf Rosa 2000 SUI - OLG Max und Moritz 10:20:00 1:19:25 +22:32
29  438 - Beeler Lilian 1992 SUI - OLG Goldau 11:50:00 1:20:28 +23:35
30  430 - Riby Rose 2000 CZE - OK Doksy 9:20:00 1:22:15 +25:22
31  411 - Burkart Käthi 1994 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:56:00 1:22:28 +25:35
32  427 - Berger Jennifer 1996 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:56:00 1:28:12 +31:19
33  433 - Flückiger Sonia 1997 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 12:08:00 1:29:28 +32:35
34  429 - Kovárová Julie 1988 CZE - VCB 9:32:00 1:37:25 +40:32
  413 - Schalbetter Sibylle 1999 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:44:00 dns
  432 - Kim Lisha 1997 SUI - OLG Chur 11:38:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch