Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

D60 Anmeldungen: 37 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
927 - Piguet Arlette 1957 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:42:00 39:26 0:00
920 - Humbel Näf Ruth 1957 SUI - OLG Cordoba 10:12:00 39:54 +0:28
923 - Repond Francine 1959 SUI - CARE Vevey 10:18:00 42:29 +3:03
908 - Lienhart Renate 1961 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:12:00 42:34 +3:08
913 - Gautschi Priska 1961 SUI - OLK Fricktal 11:54:00 42:47 +3:21
928 - Sundqvist Anna-Karin 1961 SWE - Tullinge SK 11:06:00 43:57 +4:31
925 - Neukom Regina 1959 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:12:00 44:05 +4:39
922 - Egger Keller Barbara 1960 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:48:00 45:11 +5:45
939 - Waldmann Esther 1958 SUI - 10:54:00 45:26 +6:00
10  915 - Hermanrud Britt 1957 DEN - Silkeborg OK 12:00:00 46:01 +6:35
11  933 - Kuhn Lisbeth 1957 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:00:00 46:06 +6:40
12  914 - Bindschädler Ursula 1957 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:36:00 46:13 +6:47
13  935 - Bütikofer Regula 1958 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:30:00 47:38 +8:12
14  924 - Binzegger Sylvia 1961 SUI - OLV Zug 9:42:00 49:15 +9:49
15  916 - Kyburz Silvia 1957 SUI - OLK Fricktal 11:42:00 50:55 +11:29
16  903 - Wyss Andrea 1961 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:30:00 52:37 +13:11
17  918 - Widmer Margrit 1957 SUI - OLG Oberwil 12:18:00 53:10 +13:44
18  931 - Segerslätt Christina 1959 SWE - Skåneslättens OL 11:00:00 55:22 +15:56
19  909 - Schärer Claudia 1957 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:06:00 56:17 +16:51
20  910 - Knöpfli Esther 1961 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:24:00 57:38 +18:12
21  932 - Balcarova Eva 1959 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 11:18:00 59:04 +19:38
22  940 - Baumgartner Marlise 1959 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:36:00 59:18 +19:52
23  926 - Roach Maggie 1957 GBR - Luxembourg Orienteer 10:24:00 59:47 +20:21
24  919 - Eggenschwyler Doris 1959 SUI - OLG Basel 12:30:00 1:00:50 +21:24
25  905 - Ruoff Zeller Elisa 1961 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:48:00 1:01:55 +22:29
26  904 - Lichti Aschwanden Nora 1959 SUI - OLG Goldau 9:12:00 1:02:11 +22:45
27  934 - Justova Jana 1961 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 11:30:00 1:03:16 +23:50
28  902 - Schorta Regula 1961 SUI - Buchsee OL 10:03:38 1:03:19 +23:53
29  936 - Mühlemann Rosmarie 1960 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 9:24:00 1:04:08 +24:42
30  907 - Graziani Mirella 1961 SUI - OL Regio Olten 10:42:00 1:05:42 +26:16
31  929 - Laager Marlies 1960 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:24:00 1:09:52 +30:26
32  938 - Kovarova Alena 1961 CZE - OOB TJ Lokomotiva Te 9:06:00 1:09:59 +30:33
33  937 - Duppenthaler Susi 1958 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:18:00 1:22:39 +43:13
34  921 - Hoyois Odile 1960 SUI - CARE Vevey 10:06:00 1:33:13 +53:47
35  906 - Köpfli Susanne 1960 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:36:00 2:01:20 +81:54
  912 - Frey Silvia 1960 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:48:00 mp
  917 - Lüscher Susanne 1959 SUI - OLK Argus 11:36:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch