Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

D55 Anmeldungen: 44 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
856 - Müller Cornelia 1964 SUI - OLV Zug 9:27:00 45:24 0:00
865 - Novotna Petra 1966 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 11:42:00 45:28 +0:04
859 - Hellmüller Isabelle 1962 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:02:00 48:48 +3:24
853 - Aebersold-Schütz Gaby 1965 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:12:00 50:13 +4:49
866 - Freuler Liselotte 1966 SUI - thurgorienta 11:27:00 50:37 +5:13
855 - Baumgartner Barbara 1963 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:22:00 51:44 +6:20
834 - Hugelshofer Barbara 1965 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 10:17:00 51:46 +6:22
854 - Feer Rosmarie 1963 SUI - OLG Goldau 9:17:00 52:05 +6:41
835 - Rutz-Aebersold Susanna 1966 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:07:00 54:02 +8:38
10  864 - Wenk Susanne 1964 SUI - thurgorienta 11:17:00 54:54 +9:30
11  848 - Wildhaber Dorothea 1964 SUI - OLG Kölliken 12:27:00 55:21 +9:57
12  870 - Zindel Angela 1964 SUI - OLG Chur 10:42:00 55:57 +10:33
13  874 - Curiger Priska 1965 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:27:00 56:40 +11:16
14  851 - Schalbetter Ursula 1962 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 9:47:00 57:44 +12:20
15  876 - Maag Iben Falck 1966 DEN - Søllerød OK 11:12:00 58:32 +13:08
16  861 - Jenzer Christine 1962 SUI - OLG Huttwil 11:57:00 58:45 +13:21
17  867 - Arm Annegret 1962 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee 11:47:00 59:13 +13:49
18  860 - Huber Bernadette 1966 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 9:02:00 59:40 +14:16
19  844 - Hochuli Maria 1963 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:47:00 1:00:11 +14:47
20  850 - Hotz Therese 1966 SUI - OLK Argus 12:07:00 1:00:28 +15:04
21  849 - Walser Beglinger Annakatharina 1966 SUI - OLG Murten 12:22:00 1:00:32 +15:08
22  873 - Hunziker Gabi 1965 SUI - OLG NOW husaam 10:47:00 1:00:52 +15:28
23  858 - Wey Bitterli Regina 1966 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 11:37:00 1:02:37 +17:13
24  875 - Salvisberg Esther 1964 SUI - OLG NOW husaam 10:37:00 1:03:25 +18:01
25  843 - Pilloud Elisabeth 1965 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:42:00 1:07:05 +21:41
26  840 - Egli Zimmermann Regula 1966 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 9:57:00 1:07:14 +21:50
27  862 - Bonde Annette 1962 DEN - Ballerup OK 11:32:00 1:09:54 +24:30
28  836 - Geneux Elisabeth 1963 SUI - CO CERN 10:22:00 1:10:23 +24:59
29  880 - Birchmeier Susanne 1963 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:42:00 1:10:37 +25:13
30  839 - Weber Petra 1965 GER - OLG Regensburg 9:52:00 1:11:36 +26:12
31  846 - Nemecková Jarmila 1966 CZE - USK Praha 12:17:00 1:13:55 +28:31
32  871 - Rudolf Rosmarie 1962 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg/OLK W 11:07:00 1:15:09 +29:45
33  838 - Drapp Vreni 1966 SUI - OLG Bern 10:12:00 1:16:03 +30:39
34  878 - Burkhard Kaethi 1963 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:32:00 1:18:29 +33:05
35  842 - Klein Yvonne 1963 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:37:00 1:20:08 +34:44
36  869 - Spirig Regina 1966 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:07:00 1:21:45 +36:21
37  877 - Büttiker Irene 1963 SUI - OLG Chur 10:52:00 1:22:09 +36:45
38  847 - Pache Sandrine 1965 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:52:00 1:22:12 +36:48
39  868 - Chmelarova Marie 1963 CZE - OK99 Hradec Kralove 11:52:00 1:25:07 +39:43
40  863 - Peciuriene Vilma 1965 LTU - OK Perkunas 11:22:00 1:26:08 +40:44
41  852 - Bettelini Giuliana 1962 SUI - Societa Unitas Malca 10:32:00 1:28:33 +43:09
42  879 - Illum Marianne 1966 DEN - Søllerød OK 11:02:00 1:29:29 +44:05
43  845 - Naceur Najla 1964 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:32:00 1:45:28 +60:04
  837 - Wehrli Joli 1963 SUI - OLG Bern/OLG Murten 10:02:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch