Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

D45 Anmeldungen: 47 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
738 - Aeschlimann Beatrice 1976 SUI - ol norska 9:21:00 41:43 45:25 0:00
706 - Schmalfeld Karin 1976 GER - BSV Halle Ammendorf 12:17:00 43:25 47:27 +2:02
714 - Grimm Susanne 1976 SUI - OLK Argus 12:01:00 47:05 51:12 +5:47
703 - Widler Käthi 1973 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 12:33:00 47:27 51:23 +5:58
719 - Grüniger Huber Brigitte 1974 SUI - OLV Zug 9:49:00 51:06 55:35 +10:10
689 - Bertozzi Elena 1974 SUI - GOLD Savosa 12:53:00 52:28 55:59 +10:34
743 - Diethelm Gabriela 1974 SUI - OLG Chur 11:05:00 52:01 56:31 +11:06
699 - Tschopp Sabin 1975 SUI - OLG Dachsen 10:37:00 52:34 56:56 +11:31
716 - Maddalena Caia 1974 SUI - O-92 Piano di Magadi 9:53:00 52:58 57:30 +12:05
10  712 - Schödler Gisela 1975 SUI - OLK Argus 11:53:00 55:02 58:50 +13:25
11  704 - Oehy Ursula 1965 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:37:00 54:33 59:12 +13:47
12  736 - Simsova Jana 1976 CZE - Matfyz Praha 9:29:00 54:49 59:14 +13:49
13  696 - Kastner Barbara 1970 AUT - Naturfreunde Wien 10:25:00 59:20 +13:55
14  746 - Schulthess Barbara 1976 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:49:00 54:59 59:29 +14:04
15  723 - Štepánková Katerina 1976 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:01:00 56:25 1:01:05 +15:40
16  726 - Thommesen Anne Marie 1975 DEN - Ballerup OK 11:17:00 57:14 1:01:44 +16:19
17  692 - Lang-Gysin Katrin 1975 SUI - OLG Thun / ol norska 10:33:00 57:40 1:02:03 +16:38
18  709 - Svobodova Jitka 1974 CZE - USK Praha 12:13:00 58:12 1:02:48 +17:23
19  728 - Vaher Maret 1973 EST - OK Pölva Kobras 11:29:00 58:43 1:03:20 +17:55
20  731 - Good Andrea 1974 SUI - thurgorienta 11:13:00 59:35 1:03:42 +18:17
21  734 - Rüegg Anita 1973 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:37:00 1:04:23 +18:58
22  739 - Eglin Irène 1975 SUI - bussola ok 9:17:00 1:00:30 1:05:26 +20:01
23  741 - Auer Beatrice 1975 SUI - OLG Chur 10:57:00 1:03:05 1:08:05 +22:40
24  702 - Kuhn Nadine 1975 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:29:00 1:04:36 1:08:55 +23:30
25  742 - Monnier Isabelle 1974 SUI - ANCO 11:09:00 1:09:01 +23:36
26  717 - Weber Monika 1972 SUI - OLV Zug 9:41:00 1:03:55 1:09:05 +23:40
27  744 - Kästner Anja 1972 GER - TV Oberbexbach 10:53:00 1:05:35 1:10:19 +24:54
28  701 - Pfister Hohl Rahel 1972 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 12:21:00 1:07:24 1:12:56 +27:31
29  691 - Gasser Anita 1974 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 9:09:00 1:07:52 1:13:12 +27:47
30  729 - Horst Brit 1976 GER - SC Königstein 11:21:00 1:08:37 1:13:35 +28:10
31  707 - Schefer Andrea 1975 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:49:00 1:08:37 1:14:11 +28:46
32  697 - Reber Simone 1976 SUI - 10:21:00 1:09:54 1:14:28 +29:03
33  713 - Steiner Isa 1976 SUI - OLG Galgenen 9:57:00 1:10:26 1:15:17 +29:52
34  721 - Schwabova Katerina 1973 CZE - KOS Tesla Brno 10:13:00 1:10:56 1:15:40 +30:15
35  733 - Adenstedt Ingrid 1970 AUT - Orienteering Kloster 11:37:00 1:12:23 1:17:47 +32:22
36  737 - Sauere Astra 1975 LAT - Ozons OK 9:33:00 1:12:55 1:18:00 +32:35
37  698 - Pfister Hohl Mirka 1972 SUI - OLG Weisslingen 9:01:00 1:15:47 1:21:31 +36:06
38  724 - Kurzen Christine 1971 SUI - OLG Huttwil 11:49:00 1:17:37 1:22:52 +37:27
39  694 - Rossier Marie-Claude 1972 SUI - CA Rosé 10:41:00 1:17:10 1:23:06 +37:41
40  732 - Calvet Christine 1970 AUT - Naturfreunde Wien 11:41:00 1:19:19 1:25:11 +39:46
41  747 - Petrini Kleiner Claudia 1975 SUI - GOLD Savosa 12:45:00 1:21:39 1:26:57 +41:32
42  711 - de Miniac Gwenola 1975 FRA - MUC Montpellier 12:09:00 1:28:16 1:34:00 +48:35
43  718 - Wirtz Elisabet 1971 GER - Luxembourg Orienteer 10:09:00 1:35:13 1:40:52 +55:27
44  693 - Gagliardi Ulla 1973 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 9:23:00 1:52:50 1:59:55 +74:30
45  722 - Lemmel-Schädelin Franziska 1974 SUI - Luxembourg Orienteer 10:17:00 2:18:43 2:26:20 +100:55
  708 - Malecková Iva 1975 CZE - VSP 11:57:00 1:08:47 mp
  727 - Cuperus Nathalie 1976 SUI - GCO Gruyère 11:33:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch