Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

D40 Anmeldungen: 29 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
673 - Wipfli - Schuler Anita 1977 SUI - OLG Goldau 9:47:00 48:07 51:30 0:00
658 - Furrer Susann 1981 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:19:00 52:26 56:12 +4:42
674 - Stalder Christine 1980 SUI - OLG Skandia 9:54:00 53:03 57:05 +5:35
677 - Lauenstein Sandra 1981 SUI - ANCO 11:46:00 55:56 59:47 +8:17
675 - Maissen-Wegmüller Caroline 1978 SUI - OLG Chur 11:18:00 56:16 1:00:29 +8:59
679 - Hamel Sophie 1978 BEL - ANCO 12:00:00 1:01:19 1:05:08 +13:38
665 - Welti Yvonne 1978 SUI - OLG Chur/OLG Pfäffik 9:05:00 1:00:50 1:05:34 +14:04
663 - Fritschi Astrid 1979 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:35:00 1:00:55 1:05:45 +14:15
661 - Geiges Mathilde 1979 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:43:00 1:05:24 1:09:43 +18:13
10  664 - Oswald Nussbaumer Jeanine 1980 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 12:42:00 1:05:27 1:09:47 +18:17
11  668 - Vogel Rahel 1977 SUI - OLG Schaffhausen 12:14:00 1:09:44 1:14:10 +22:40
12  688 - Grossen Nicole 1977 SUI - OLG Thun 10:22:00 1:11:02 1:15:42 +24:12
13  669 - Reubi Petra 1979 SUI - thurgorienta 11:53:00 1:11:53 1:16:10 +24:40
14  660 - Zettel Claudia 1978 SUI - OLG Thun 10:08:00 1:12:34 1:17:06 +25:36
15  685 - Stillhard Muriel 1979 SUI - OLG Chur 11:32:00 1:13:41 1:17:32 +26:02
16  670 - Wyss Ursula 1980 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 10:01:00 1:13:29 1:18:05 +26:35
17  657 - Rettich Katrin 1977 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 9:12:00 1:14:32 1:18:38 +27:08
18  686 - Zahnd Nadja 1978 SUI - OLG Thun 10:36:00 1:15:40 1:20:49 +29:19
19  678 - Krumina Linda 1980 LAT - Briksnis SK 11:11:00 1:16:36 1:21:19 +29:49
20  671 - Grossenbacher Franziska 1981 SUI - UBOL 9:40:00 1:17:17 1:22:04 +30:34
21  656 - Richter Marit 1978 SUI - OLG Chur 12:49:00 1:18:12 1:23:09 +31:39
22  662 - Rahm Alix 1979 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 12:28:00 1:23:15 1:28:30 +37:00
23  682 - Accola Ursina 1980 SUI - 10:50:00 1:29:23 +37:53
24  687 - Fuchs Martina 1981 SUI - OLG Galgenen 10:29:00 1:26:59 1:32:14 +40:44
25  680 - Vang Bobach Anna 1979 DEN - Aalborg OK 11:04:00 1:28:43 1:34:06 +42:36
26  683 - Harmand Aline 1980 FRA - Søllerød OK 11:39:00 1:46:55 1:51:51 +60:21
27  672 - Shmakova Alina 1977 RUS - IHW Alex78 Berlin 9:33:00 2:04:28 2:10:47 +79:17
  681 - Vacant D40 Del - 10:57:00 dns
  666 - Ivanauskaite Rasa 1979 LTU - OK Azuolas 12:07:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch