Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

D16 Anmeldungen: 46 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
315 - Benz Leonie 2005 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:30:00 42:04 0:00
333 - Hamel Justine 2005 SUI - ANCO 11:35:00 44:19 +2:15
300 - Hotz Kati 2005 SUI - OLK Argus 12:55:00 44:42 +2:38
298 - Mathis Leonie 2006 SUI - CA Rosé 10:35:00 45:23 +3:19
305 - Grimm Sarina 2006 SUI - OLK Argus 12:35:00 45:42 +3:38
319 - Radzikowski Henriette 2006 SUI - o-motion 12:00:00 45:48 +3:44
313 - Schmuki Aline 2005 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:40:00 48:02 +5:58
326 - Hofer Mia 2006 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:25:00 49:20 +7:16
302 - Schödler Anouk 2005 SUI - OLK Argus 12:25:00 49:27 +7:23
10  296 - Meier Samira 2006 SUI - OLG Thun 10:25:00 50:29 +8:25
11  297 - Sannwald Seline 2005 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:50:00 51:09 +9:05
12  312 - Röhrl Leony 2005 SUI - OL Amriswil 10:00:00 51:56 +9:52
13  328 - Simsova Pavla 2005 CZE - Matfyz Praha 9:10:00 53:28 +11:24
14  322 - Adenstedt Emily 2006 AUT - Orienteering Kloster 12:20:00 53:48 +11:44
15  330 - Jakob Jana 2005 SUI - Bucheggberger OL 9:05:00 54:36 +12:32
16  325 - Haldimann Salome 2005 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:20:00 55:17 +13:13
17  336 - Fäh Sokoloff Manon 2005 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:55:00 56:26 +14:22
18  307 - Habermacher Samira 2005 SUI - OLK Argus 12:45:00 58:10 +16:06
19  318 - Cuperus Yvana 2005 SUI - GCO Gruyère 11:50:00 58:38 +16:34
20  304 - Kocsis Emma 2005 SUI - asco 12:50:00 58:55 +16:51
21  334 - Kästner Anne 2006 GER - TV Oberbexbach 11:10:00 1:00:17 +18:13
22  316 - Rasscevska Felicita 2005 LAT - OL Zimmerberg 12:15:00 1:00:22 +18:18
23  337 - Plattner Charlotte 2006 SUI - OLG Basel 11:00:00 1:02:59 +20:55
24  295 - Schweizer Darina 2005 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:40:00 1:03:03 +20:59
25  320 - Riediker Melina 2006 SUI - thurgorienta 11:40:00 1:03:12 +21:08
26  293 - Auer Eliane 2006 SUI - OLG Chur 11:15:00 1:03:20 +21:16
27  339 - Müller Celia 2005 SUI - Havanna OK 11:20:00 1:03:58 +21:54
28  331 - Tissot Margaux 2006 SUI - ANCO 11:25:00 1:04:42 +22:38
29  308 - Gathercole Hanna 2006 AUT - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:10:00 1:07:47 +25:43
30  306 - Ballerini Clara 2005 SUI - asco 12:40:00 1:08:16 +26:12
31  309 - Bieri Elisabeth 2006 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:05:00 1:10:07 +28:03
32  338 - Baur Ladina 2006 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 10:45:00 1:11:20 +29:16
33  321 - Biel Corinna 2005 AUT - Naturfreunde Wien 12:10:00 1:12:04 +30:00
34  301 - Klauser Nadja 2006 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 10:20:00 1:12:55 +30:51
35  332 - Emmenegger Sofia 2006 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:30:00 1:15:37 +33:33
36  329 - Fomasi Julie 2006 SUI - SCOM Mendrisio 9:15:00 1:15:58 +33:54
37  335 - Krumina Mara 2005 LAT - JNSC/Alnis 11:05:00 1:16:27 +34:23
38  299 - Pünter Corina 2006 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:30:00 1:19:38 +37:34
39  311 - Zwahlen Kirstin 2005 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:50:00 1:19:49 +37:45
40  317 - Horst Ulla 2006 GER - SC Königstein 11:45:00 1:24:43 +42:39
40  292 - Okle Ladina 2006 SUI - OLG Bern 9:37:00 1:24:43 +42:39
42  310 - Broman Cecilie 2006 DEN - Allerød OK 9:45:00 1:27:58 +45:54
43  314 - Klieber Sanjana 2006 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:05:00 1:39:10 +57:06
44  324 - Grossenbacher Romana 2006 SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:35:00 1:58:52 +76:48
  323 - Rüegg Fiona 2006 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:30:00 mp
  294 - Neuenschwander Elin 2005 SUI - OLG Thun 10:15:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch