Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

D14 Anmeldungen: 40 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
276 - Schiller Nesa 2007 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 12:05:00 39:53 0:00
273 - Lüthi Lotta Marit 2008 SUI - OLG Biberist SO 10:00:00 42:16 +2:23
250 - Gartmann Luisa 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 11:30:00 42:49 +2:56
282 - Gasser Graf Sina 2007 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:35:00 46:55 +7:02
272 - Röhrl Malin 2007 SUI - OL Amriswil 9:55:00 47:10 +7:17
278 - Good Rahel 2007 SUI - thurgorienta 11:50:00 47:21 +7:28
279 - Schweizer Lena 2007 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:25:00 48:39 +8:46
287 - Zinniker Annalena 2008 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:45:00 51:01 +11:08
284 - Wipfli Laura 2007 SUI - OLG Goldau 9:30:00 51:38 +11:45
10  291 - Plattner Laurianne 2007 SUI - OLG Basel 11:00:00 51:42 +11:49
11  263 - Maurer Elena 2007 SUI - OLG Welsikon 12:25:00 51:46 +11:53
12  267 - Honegger Hanna 2008 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:50:00 52:04 +12:11
13  253 - Peter Tanja 2007 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:55:00 52:11 +12:18
14  266 - Grimm Lenia 2008 SUI - OLK Argus 12:20:00 52:51 +12:58
15  245 - Gujan Nina 2008 SUI - OLG Chur 11:40:00 53:31 +13:38
16  257 - Geiges Aline 2008 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:25:00 53:42 +13:49
17  285 - Emmenegger Julia 2008 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:35:00 54:43 +14:50
18  280 - Tovchigrechko Maria 2007 RUS - IHW Alex78 Berlin 9:05:00 55:13 +15:20
19  269 - Schödler Jael 2007 SUI - OLK Argus 12:10:00 55:17 +15:24
20  275 - Rasscevska Estere 2008 LAT - OL Zimmerberg 11:55:00 55:44 +15:51
21  246 - Previdoli Leonie 2007 SUI - OLG Bern 9:42:55 56:09 +16:16
22  248 - Frischknecht Lia 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 12:30:00 57:32 +17:39
23  265 - Kamenicka Tereza Ester 2008 CZE - SK OS NMNM (OSN) 12:15:00 57:51 +17:58
24  290 - Koch Alvina 2008 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:10:00 58:01 +18:08
25  262 - Schweizer Malu 2007 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:35:00 58:07 +18:14
26  251 - Hauck Muriel 2008 SUI - OLG Stäfa 11:05:00 1:00:15 +20:22
27  249 - Nyfeler Sophie 2007 SUI - OLG Thun 10:15:00 1:00:36 +20:43
28  260 - Klauser Alena 2007 SUI - OLG Rymenzburg 10:30:00 1:03:30 +23:37
29  286 - Krumina Laura 2007 LAT - JNSC/Alnis 11:20:00 1:04:11 +24:18
30  270 - Weber Lina 2008 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:05:00 1:06:50 +26:57
31  259 - Rudolf Julia 2008 SUI - OLG Stäfa 10:45:00 1:09:16 +29:23
32  252 - Uehli Flavia 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 12:50:00 1:14:19 +34:26
33  289 - Gysel Annina 2007 SUI - OLC Kapreolo 11:15:00 1:24:12 +44:19
34  271 - Varisco Laura 2007 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:40:00 1:24:32 +44:39
35  255 - Infanger Gianna 2007 SUI - OLG Chur 12:40:00 1:24:40 +44:47
36  256 - Brand Mette 2007 SUI - OLG Bern 10:40:00 1:38:38 +58:45
37  258 - Merkli Sonja 2008 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:10:00 2:03:10 +83:17
  283 - Ødum Nora Sophie 2008 DEN - OK Øst 9:20:00 mp
  277 - Geiger Mona 2008 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:15:00 dns
  264 - Wälti Emma 2007 SUI - OLC Winterthur 12:35:00 dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch