Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

CS Anmeldungen: 43 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
4040 - Schatzmann Lukas 2006 SUI - 11:15:01 20:41 0:00
3004 - Mohel Yair + Ori SUI - OLV Zug 11:30:57 24:36 +3:55
3007 - Baumgartner René 1971 SUI - OLG Cordoba 12:14:09 25:21 +4:40
4179 - Weber Martin 1967 SUI - OLV Baselland 12:20:01 27:06 +6:25
3021 - Droll Roland 1962 SUI - OLK Fricktal 9:22:01 28:00 +7:19
3025 - Schmalfeld Venla + Risch Björn GER - ASG Teutoburger Wald 11:47:02 28:04 +7:23
4188 - Zürcher Benjamin 1997 SUI - TV Thayngen 10:00:03 28:23 +7:42
4219 - Gilgien Adrian + Matthias NOR - OLG Thun 11:19:07 28:56 +8:15
3009 - Bisang Ines 1978 SUI - 11:42:03 30:07 +9:26
10  3015 - Žemlová Magdaléna 2009 CZE - OK Kamenice 11:04:00 30:31 +9:50
11  3014 - Baumgartner Anita 1973 SUI - OLG Cordoba 12:17:01 32:08 +11:27
12  3001 - Bach Valentina + Seraina SUI - All Blacks Thun 10:34:00 33:06 +12:25
13  3022 - Žemlová Barbora 2007 CZE - OK Kamenice 10:57:02 33:30 +12:49
14  3013 - Baud Christine 1971 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:11:04 33:59 +13:18
15  4091 - Fäh Ursina 2009 SUI - 11:09:04 35:58 +15:17
16  4168 - Zahnd Anouk + Steffen Melvin SUI - OLG Thun 10:36:04 36:06 +15:25
17  3016 - Köchle Noëlle 1967 SUI - OLG Zürich 9:54:03 36:29 +15:48
18  3026 - Hohl Vanessa + Alain SUI - GOV 9:41:04 37:36 +16:55
19  5067 - Oswald Ronja 2012 SUI - 12:53:26 38:11 +17:30
20  3003 - Sievi Marco 1963 SUI - OLK Wiggertal 11:49:02 38:24 +17:43
21  4079 - Portmann Karin 1975 SUI - OLV Luzern 9:42:57 39:55 +19:14
22  3012 - Hirzel Andreas 1953 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:05:03 39:56 +19:15
23  4210 - Ludwig-Bakker Anneke 1974 NED - 9:44:03 41:27 +20:46
24  4002 - Frutig Susanne 1953 SUI - ol norska 11:26:05 42:38 +21:57
25  3002 - Müller Rosmarie 1951 SUI - OLG Basel 10:58:02 43:48 +23:07
26  4199 - Hächler Beatrice 1954 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 11:36:13 43:49 +23:08
27  4055 - Enz Marlies 1960 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:42:02 43:56 +23:15
28  3017 - Hirzel Therese 1959 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:03:06 45:36 +24:55
29  4180 - Weber Susanne 1969 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:08:02 47:27 +26:46
30  3011 - Angehrn Verena 1960 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:42:04 48:17 +27:36
31  3018 - Behrendt Elke 1975 GER - OLV Steinberg 10:29:03 50:26 +29:45
32  3023 - Suwald Jan 2007 SUI - OLG Cordoba 9:50:02 51:43 +31:02
33  3005 - Vogel Elisabeth 1942 SUI - OLG Basel 11:40:04 52:15 +31:34
34  3024 - Wegmüller Ruedi 1950 SUI - thurgorienta 10:39:15 52:40 +31:59
35  3019 - Meier Studer Trudy 1950 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:46:04 53:45 +33:04
36  4122 - Rey Urs 1960 SUI - OLG Cordoba 12:04:03 1:03:06 +42:25
37  4209 - Simonsen Hans Jörgen 1942 DEN - 10:38:52 1:07:22 +46:41
38  4133 - Keller Veronika 1953 SUI - OLG Bern 10:55:58 1:14:19 +53:38
39  3020 - Bohuslav Josef + Frantisek CZE - OK Lokomotiva Plzen 10:13:59 1:19:21 +58:40
  3008 - Fahrni Peter 1968 SUI - OLV Zug 9:38:04 mp
  3010 - Greminger Helene 1955 SUI - thurgorienta dns
  4174 - Jeanrichard Heinz 1943 SUI - OL Amriswil dns
  3006 - Krummen Gabriela + Michael + Léo SUI - OLV Langenthal dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch