Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

CM Anmeldungen: 131 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
3028 - Wyss Stephan SUI - OLV Langenthal 10:01:01 27:28 0:00
3085 - Fäh Simon 2004 SUI - OL Regio Wil 11:05:53 28:41 +1:13
4141 - Gürtler Julia 1994 SUI - OLG Kakowa 12:36:00 30:27 +2:59
3049 - Hess Stefan 1970 SUI - OLV Zug 10:57:00 31:00 +3:32
4135 - Oberholzer Martin 1980 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 11:40:02 31:36 +4:08
3062 - Bühlmann Oliver 1974 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:43:00 32:00 +4:32
3095 - Mohel Doron 2004 SUI - OLV Zug 10:23:01 32:00 +4:32
3082 - Mohel Ori 2006 SUI - OLV Zug 10:26:07 32:40 +5:12
4037 - Märk Urs 1970 SUI - OLG Stäfa 9:02:03 33:21 +5:53
10  3099 - Grüniger Doris 1971 SUI - OLV Zug/UBOL 12:07:01 34:04 +6:36
11  3055 - Haldi Ursula 1982 SUI - OLG Galgenen 9:52:54 34:19 +6:51
12  4206 - Grüter Florian 1997 SUI - Cord 13:03:59 34:42 +7:14
12  4207 - Haas Severin 1997 SUI - 13:03:58 34:42 +7:14
14  3103 - Mathis Kurt + Ruth SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:35:05 35:32 +8:04
15  4026 - Bühler Christjohannes 1965 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:28:05 35:37 +8:09
16  4126 - Wassmer Stefanie 1987 SUI - OLG Suhr 11:39:03 35:40 +8:12
17  4178 - Weber Karina 1999 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:08:03 36:16 +8:48
18  3071 - Feer Sonja 1987 SUI - OLG Goldau 11:26:01 36:21 +8:53
19  4176 - Hofmann Viviane 1997 SUI - ol norska 12:04:02 36:40 +9:12
20  3093 - Wey Ursula 1971 SUI - OLG Goldau 10:47:11 36:49 +9:21
21  3065 - Fäh Rita 1974 SUI - OL Regio Wil 12:03:01 37:31 +10:03
22  3047 - Mächler Roland 1968 SUI - OLG Galgenen 9:22:57 38:25 +10:57
23  3066 - Herzig Sabine 1978 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:10:04 38:26 +10:58
24  3029 - Varisco Flavio 1961 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:46:58 38:35 +11:07
25  3081 - Häfeli-Wild Marion 1984 SUI - OLK Argus 9:57:00 38:52 +11:24
26  3096 - Žemlová Eva 1975 CZE - OK Kamenice 10:59:02 39:17 +11:49
27  3051 - Clavadetscher Claire SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:40:01 40:04 +12:36
28  3045 - Negri Christoph 1963 SUI - OLC Winterthur 11:58:04 40:08 +12:40
29  3041 - Bühlmann Simone 1974 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:42:00 40:52 +13:24
30  3058 - Minder Claude 1956 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:36:00 41:08 +13:40
31  4056 - Enz Nadja 1993 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:54:02 41:47 +14:19
32  4048 - Aegler Susanne 1966 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:54:01 41:56 +14:28
33  3074 - Häuptli Yvonne 1966 SUI - 10:48:02 42:00 +14:32
34  4127 - Hlosta Denise 1996 AUT - LC Erste Bank 10:11:58 42:01 +14:33
35  3070 - Knecht Bühler Karin 1964 SUI - OLV Luzern 10:32:59 42:41 +15:13
36  4015 - Schlegel Matthias 1985 SUI - OL Regio Olten 12:19:01 43:16 +15:48
37  3033 - Gubler Ernst 1965 SUI - 9:48:04 43:56 +16:28
38  3031 - Sigrist Adrian 1982 SUI - 10:52:58 44:27 +16:59
39  3032 - Welten Monique 1967 NED - OLV Luzern 10:39:59 44:49 +17:21
40  4144 - Gerber Nathalie 1991 SUI - OLC Omström Sense 11:30:07 44:56 +17:28
41  3104 - Franssen Will + Lieve NED - OLV Luzern 10:39:00 45:02 +17:34
42  3072 - Lenherr Peter 1962 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 11:20:09 45:09 +17:41
43  3076 - Schatzmann Markus + David SUI - OLG Cordoba 11:16:02 45:13 +17:45
44  4114 - Ecabert Fanny + Stähli Pamela SUI - 11:54:04 45:43 +18:15
45  4057 - Oesch Beat 1947 SUI - OLG Bern 11:14:01 45:49 +18:21
46  3105 - Ringli Corina + Hofmann Lena SUI - OLG Schaffhausen 11:33:01 46:04 +18:36
47  4067 - Henggeler Livia 1989 SUI - OLV Zug 9:25:01 46:22 +18:54
48  3059 - Spiegel-Pleuler Isabel 1964 SUI - bussola ok 11:28:02 46:23 +18:55
49  3073 - Fäh Patrick 1969 SUI - OL Regio Wil 11:15:03 46:34 +19:06
50  3068 - Klieber-Kühne Andrea + Klieber Isaak SUI - OL Zimmerberg 10:13:05 46:49 +19:21
51  4173 - Wellig Beat 1969 SUI - OLG Suhr 9:52:00 46:54 +19:26
52  3075 - Sauter Christine 1958 SUI - OLG Chur 12:13:02 47:10 +19:42
53  3060 - Schödler Andreas 1971 SUI - OLK Argus 11:38:13 47:18 +19:50
54  3107 - Hauswirth Ueli 1947 SUI - ol norska 10:25:01 48:25 +20:57
54  3053 - Otto Esther 1966 SUI - OLK Argus 12:12:01 48:25 +20:57
56  3077 - Kivinen Lauri 1961 FIN - Suunta Jurva 10:09:59 48:29 +21:01
57  4187 - Drapp Mira 2003 SUI - OLG Bern 10:11:00 48:35 +21:07
58  4090 - Fäh Pascal 2006 SUI - 11:09:03 49:00 +21:32
59  4183 - Jutzi Deborah 1992 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:51:02 49:01 +21:33
60  4191 - Mckenna Eábha 2006 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 11:32:07 49:33 +22:05
61  3086 - Steinemann Nicole 1979 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 9:00:03 49:37 +22:09
62  4158 - Lustenberger Jasmin 1994 SUI - OLK Argus 10:49:00 49:48 +22:20
63  3038 - Laaksonen Lasse 1955 FIN - Torstaiklubi 10:04:53 50:39 +23:11
64  4213 - Müller Claudia 1972 GER - 10:50:55 51:26 +23:58
65  4192 - Mckenna Vincent 1973 IRL - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 12:52:04 51:40 +24:12
66  3057 - Tissot Agnès + Berger Edouard SUI - GCO Gruyère 11:07:06 51:56 +24:28
67  3090 - Wey Thomas 1968 SUI - OLG Goldau 10:50:01 52:30 +25:02
68  3087 - Lütolf Urs 1945 SUI - OLG Welsikon 10:44:05 52:42 +25:14
69  4009 - Cerninova Dagmar 1971 CZE - OLG Säuliamt 12:29:55 53:28 +26:00
70  3094 - Hochstrasser Lisa 1988 SUI - OL Regio Olten 12:38:01 53:32 +26:04
71  3036 - Schaffert Edith + Grimm Robert SUI - bussola ok 11:22:02 53:34 +26:06
72  3088 - Mächler-Häne Claudia 1969 SUI - OLG Galgenen 9:03:04 53:52 +26:24
73  4190 - Mckenna Aidan 2008 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 11:45:03 53:59 +26:31
74  3101 - Schletti Elisabeth 1972 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:26:00 54:50 +27:22
75  3100 - Kuosmanen Pertti 1952 FIN - Torstaiklubi 10:08:53 55:24 +27:56
76  3083 - Ramp Yanik 2004 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 9:59:02 55:27 +27:59
77  3108 - Corrodi Heidy 1960 SUI - OLG Dachsen 11:46:01 55:41 +28:13
78  3042 - Abegg Ariane 1973 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:01:55 55:50 +28:22
79  3091 - Räty Jouko 1951 FIN - Torstaiklubi 10:07:52 56:36 +29:08
80  4198 - Schoepfer André W. 1958 SUI - OLV Baselland 9:30:01 56:51 +29:23
81  3052 - Iten Kurt 1951 SUI - OLG Welsikon 10:57:54 48:23 57:22 +29:54
82  3089 - Niedermann Manuel 1976 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:01:05 57:34 +30:06
83  4125 - Laitinen Kaija 1967 FIN - 11:29:01 57:47 +30:19
84  3030 - Nussbaum Yitzhak 1965 ISR - Hasharon 11:21:00 58:28 +31:00
85  3035 - Broman Henriette 1975 DEN - Allerød OK 10:00:01 58:35 +31:07
86  4006 - Rohr Lukas 1957 SUI - OLG Kakowa 10:20:02 59:07 +31:39
87  4030 - Schifferle Monika 1955 SUI - OLV Zug 10:52:00 59:31 +32:03
88  4124 - Heinonen Jukka 1967 FIN - 11:26:59 59:53 +32:25
89  3063 - Nussbaum Sharon 1968 ISR - Hasharon 11:18:05 1:00:48 +33:20
90  4201 - Mischler Andreas 1982 SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:44:01 1:02:07 +34:39
91  3069 - Jaggi Manuel + Yvonne SUI - OLV Hindelbank 9:46:01 1:02:59 +35:31
92  4001 - Kurz Anja + Frei Alex SUI - OLG Kakowa 10:24:03 1:03:02 +35:34
93  3102 - Imhof Leonie SUI - OLV Langenthal 9:55:32 1:03:46 +36:18
94  4047 - Talloen Luc 1948 BEL - Omega 11:19:01 1:03:48 +36:20
95  3061 - Eppenberger Brigitte + Stephan SUI - OLG Cordoba 11:03:03 1:04:40 +37:12
96  4045 - Karrer Franz 1952 SUI - OLG Laufental-Thiers 10:41:00 1:05:54 +38:26
97  3044 - Huber Widmer Karin + Bryner Monika SUI - OLK Argus 11:35:01 1:07:04 +39:36
98  3080 - Berger Stefan 1957 SUI - ol norska 9:55:02 1:07:09 +39:41
99  4100 - Schmuki Katharina 1966 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:45:02 1:07:10 +39:42
100  3039 - Minder Arlette 1960 SUI - OLV Baselland 10:37:01 1:07:19 +39:51
101  3078 - Brühwiler Sabine 1963 SUI - OLG Chur 10:56:01 1:08:16 +40:48
102  3098 - Ramp Susanne 1970 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:03:57 1:09:50 +42:22
103  3064 - Ursprung Manuela 1987 SUI - OLG Biberist SO 9:10:01 1:10:51 +43:23
104  3037 - Dürr Christoph 1957 SUI - thurgorienta 11:42:01 1:10:54 +43:26
105  4028 - Wespi Andreas 1947 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 9:03:58 1:14:00 +46:32
106  3056 - Baumann Nicolas + Ansby SUI - CO Engiadina 9:42:00 1:14:34 +47:06
107  3048 - Abegg Salome 2003 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:06:01 1:14:40 +47:12
108  3084 - Baumann Analyn 1983 SUI - CO Engiadina 9:42:59 1:14:42 +47:14
109  4005 - Walder Beatrice 1955 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 11:34:05 1:15:50 +48:22
110  4076 - Brinkmann Swaantje 1986 GER - 12:32:02 1:15:55 +48:27
111  4077 - Schmid-Schilter Susanne 1970 SUI - OL Regio Wil 12:31:01 1:16:56 +49:28
112  4013 - Ertmann Cecilie + Rikke DEN - Allerød OK 9:36:01 1:17:44 +50:16
113  4053 - Brittain Paul 1992 IRL - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:45:01 1:22:30 +55:02
114  3034 - Somaini Rosmarie 1951 SUI - ol norska 9:49:05 1:24:20 +56:52
114  3067 - Somaini Bertino 1946 SUI - ol norska 9:50:00 1:24:20 +56:52
116  4200 - Hächler Patrick 1950 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon 11:36:03 1:25:33 +58:05
117  4033 - Längerich Karsten 1970 DEN - Allerød OK 9:32:53 1:26:11 +58:43
118  3054 - Marchand Anic 2000 SUI - OLG Max und Moritz 9:19:00 1:33:17 +65:49
119  4003 - Duvoisin Elisabeth 1960 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:23:00 1:34:02 +66:34
120  4010 - Regamey Michel 1946 SUI - CARE Vevey 9:11:02 1:34:14 +66:46
121  4004 - Gassmann Eliane 1956 SUI - ol norska 11:23:21 1:43:05 +75:37
  3079 - Pauli Isabelle 1981 SUI - 11:01:01 mp
  3046 - Lütolf Béatrice 1950 SUI - OLG Welsikon 10:30:01 mp
  3097 - Birrer Mirjam 1986 SUI - OLG Herzogenbuchsee dns
  3092 - Green Warren 1950 ISR - Hasharon dns
  3050 - Hodel Estella 1981 SUI - OLV Baselland dns
  4068 - Huguenin Philipp 1947 SUI - OLG Kakowa dns
  3106 - Laitinen Raimo 1940 FIN - Torstaiklubi dns
  3043 - Scherrer Monika 1960 SUI - OLG Basel dns
  3027 - Stalder Veronika 1968 SUI - OLG Goldau dns
  3040 - Stöckli Roland 1973 SUI - OLV Langenthal dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch