Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Update every 30 sec. Sort by red column.

CL Anmeldungen: 77 open new window

Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Finish +
3129 - Lombriser Stefan 1985 SUI - OLV Baselland 12:41:03 28:51 0:00
3115 - Hertner Fabian 1985 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:22:00 32:19 +3:28
3134 - Häne Thomas 1980 SUI - OLG Galgenen 11:32:02 33:43 +4:52
4212 - Graf Curdin 1991 SUI - 10:27:01 34:05 +5:14
4181 - Coolen Gian-Andrin 2001 SUI - OLV Baselland 12:16:01 34:08 +5:17
4069 - Herzig Andreas 1982 SUI - OLG Kakowa 11:10:03 36:04 +7:13
4143 - Fasel Thomas 1990 SUI - OLC Omström Sense 11:30:05 36:10 +7:19
3132 - Häfeli Stefan 1980 SUI - OLK Argus 9:57:02 36:51 +8:00
3138 - Stäuble Christoph 1966 SUI - OLG Galgenen 11:54:36 36:56 +8:05
10  4012 - Itkonen Otto 1995 FIN - Turun Suunnistajat 12:06:00 37:02 +8:11
11  4217 - Jäggi Adrian 1998 SUI - OLG Biberist SO 12:02:01 37:31 +8:40
12  4148 - Haider Philipp 1976 AUT - Wat Wien 12:28:17 37:49 +8:58
13  3123 - Denzler Patrick 1978 SUI - OLG Galgenen 9:50:59 37:50 +8:59
14  3128 - Baumgartner Laurent 1972 SUI - UBOL 12:07:02 38:13 +9:22
15  4202 - Kulikov Anatoly 1991 RUS - 11:45:01 39:11 +10:20
16  4214 - Hotz Silas 1999 SUI - OLK Argus 12:03:00 39:35 +10:44
17  3130 - Mächler Tobias 2001 SUI - OLG Galgenen/Goldau 9:45:01 42:41 +13:50
18  4066 - Henggeler Daniel 1988 SUI - OLV Zug 9:23:55 43:08 +14:17
19  4096 - Bieri Christian 1977 SUI - OLG Suhr 10:24:01 43:43 +14:52
19  4215 - Schnyder Flurin 2003 SUI - OLC Omström Sense 12:01:01 43:43 +14:52
21  4116 - Habermacher Joel 2002 SUI - OLK Argus 11:54:01 44:02 +15:11
21  4196 - Haller Andi 1987 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 11:40:07 44:02 +15:11
23  4008 - Cernin Zbynek 1969 CZE - OLG Säuliamt 12:39:02 44:19 +15:28
24  4107 - Kägi Daniel 1987 SUI - OLG Chur 9:59:00 45:15 +16:24
25  4154 - Moser Severin 1992 SUI - OLG Welsikon 9:07:01 45:26 +16:35
26  3131 - Ramp Hansjörg 1965 SUI - OLK Rafzerfeld 10:04:01 45:32 +16:41
27  3113 - Wenk Markus 1980 SUI - OLG Chur 11:58:01 46:00 +17:09
28  4014 - Shields Brendan 1983 USA - OLG Basel 11:57:00 46:02 +17:11
29  3116 - Nützi Roger 1984 SUI - OL Regio Olten 11:12:01 46:06 +17:15
30  4109 - Möri Serafine 2001 SUI - OLV Zug 9:21:59 46:37 +17:46
31  4089 - Rieder Lukas 1996 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:44:00 47:03 +18:12
32  4011 - Itkonen Arto 1964 FIN - Turun Suunnistajat 12:08:59 47:09 +18:18
33  4049 - Aegler Mark 1965 SUI - OL Regio Wil 9:49:02 47:26 +18:35
34  3140 - Mohel Ron 1975 SUI - OLV Zug 10:21:01 47:39 +18:48
34  4171 - Ringli Priska 1966 SUI - OLG Schaffhausen 11:44:14 47:39 +18:48
36  3137 - Nussbaumer Rolf 1978 SUI - OLK Piz Hasi 11:18:07 48:07 +19:16
37  4193 - Guglielmini Joel 2005 SUI - ASCO Lugano 11:26:02 48:40 +19:49
38  4106 - Güdel Roland 1966 SUI - OLG Murten 10:13:01 48:47 +19:56
39  4185 - Wiest Heidi Therese 1999 NOR - Vang OL 11:31:00 48:53 +20:02
40  3125 - Sauter Silvio 1956 SUI - OLG Chur 12:18:10 49:03 +20:12
41  3135 - Žemla Tomᚠ1971 CZE - OK Kamenice 11:03:57 49:27 +20:36
42  4099 - Schmuki Carlo 1969 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:22:16 49:50 +20:59
43  3136 - Hofer Matthias 2002 SUI - ol norska 9:55:00 49:54 +21:03
44  4205 - Tobler-Harzenmoser Judith 1960 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App. 10:18:03 49:59 +21:08
45  3133 - Rieder Julian 1998 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 10:54:00 50:54 +22:03
46  4177 - Weber Dominic 2004 SUI - OLV Baselland 11:01:00 51:15 +22:24
47  4062 - Käser Sophie 1997 SUI - 11:59:41 51:33 +22:42
48  3120 - Rieder Claude 1968 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 11:03:00 52:26 +23:35
49  3118 - Wenk Annetta 1982 SUI - OLG Chur 10:53:02 54:13 +25:22
50  3111 - Schuler Andrea + Siegwart Demian SUI - OLG Goldau 10:01:03 54:34 +25:43
51  3119 - Rebane Kirti 1973 EST - SK Mercury 11:28:01 54:42 +25:51
52  4115 - Gasser Hansjörg 1967 SUI - OL Regio Wil 10:07:02 55:21 +26:30
53  4021 - Simola Jenni + Dahllöf Fredrik FIN - IFK Lidingö SOK 10:45:05 55:46 +26:55
54  4194 - Guglielmini Maira 2003 SUI - ASCO Lugano 11:20:08 56:33 +27:42
55  3126 - Hofer Carol 2001 SUI - ol norska 9:58:00 56:49 +27:58
56  4007 - Cernin Adrian 2004 CZE - OLG Säuliamt 12:05:01 58:18 +29:27
57  4083 - Seiler Alfred 1950 SUI - OLG Chur 12:08:02 58:55 +30:04
58  4118 - Leisinger Urs 1969 SUI - OLG Säuliamt 9:17:13 58:59 +30:08
59  3122 - Rieder Claudia 1968 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 11:17:00 59:28 +30:37
60  4119 - Horn Kathrin 1973 SUI - ol norska 10:01:59 59:29 +30:38
61  3127 - Ecoffey Pierre + Baud Sandrine SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat 12:11:02 1:00:23 +31:32
62  4020 - Leu Tim 1985 SUI - OLG Bern 11:13:02 1:00:26 +31:35
63  3139 - Mieske Frank 1967 GER - Kaulsdorfer OLV Berl 11:26:56 1:00:51 +32:00
64  4195 - Römer Guglielmini Daphne 1967 SUI - Societa Unitas Malca 11:34:06 1:01:55 +33:04
65  3112 - Boldini Christoph 1964 SUI - ol.biel.seeland 9:19:08 1:04:06 +35:15
66  3117 - Müllerleile Martin 1954 GER - SC Königstein 10:34:53 1:04:29 +35:38
67  3110 - Joller Ivo 2000 SUI - OLG Nidwalden+Obwald 10:37:15 1:05:06 +36:15
68  4203 - Senn Martin 1979 SUI - OLG Bern 11:43:01 1:05:17 +36:26
69  4065 - Schaniel Evelyn 1970 SUI - bussola ok 9:47:08 1:07:07 +38:16
70  4211 - Ducotterd Floriane + Alvarez Marc SUI - CA Rosé 11:07:01 1:07:51 +39:00
  4110 - Flühmann-Widler Susanne 1976 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon/Weissl 12:10:02 mp
  3121 - Steiner Yvonne 1974 SUI - OLG Galgenen 11:16:03 mp
  4036 - Gächter Janis 1996 SUI - OL Zimmerberg 12:13:00 mp
  3109 - Schaad Gian-Reto 1977 SUI - OLG Chur 10:58:59 aK +18:28
  4050 - Aegler Nora 2001 SUI - OL Regio Wil dns
  3124 - Gäumann Christoph 1982 SUI - dns
  4094 - Paalberg Epp 1998 EST - Rakvere OK dns



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch