Swiss O Week Etappe 4, 22.07.2021

Sort by red column. Update every 2 minutes.

Speaker Anmeldungen: 50 open new window

Kat Rg Name Vorname Jg Club Start Radio1 Radio2 Radio3 Ziel +
H70  46 Kruithof Egbert 1949 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat12:51:001:51:56 +70:23
H55  58 Naceur Ibrahim 1962 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat12:40:001:50:22 +55:57
H50  71 Malecek Vít 1968 CZE - SK Praga12:36:001:50:12 +61:38
HAK    Kleiner Hannes 1971 SUI - GOLD Savosa12:47:00mp
HAL  43 Scheurer Elias 1997 SUI - OLV Marta12:46:001:35:55 +30:56
H18  31 Hofer Leo 2004 SUI - ol norska12:52:001:29:29 +34:48
H55  54 Leimgruber Markus 1964 SUI - OLK Fricktal12:34:001:44:29 +50:04
H60  47 Kraus Bret 1961 SUI - OLC Winterthur12:53:001:25:09 +36:34
H70  45 Frey Josef 1947 SUI - OLG St. Gallen/App.12:35:001:42:39 +61:06
D55  43 Naceur Najla 1964 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat12:32:001:45:28 +60:04
H80  14 Schwarzenbach Walter 1939 SUI - OLG Säuliamt12:48:001:26:39 +53:55
D55  38 Pache Sandrine 1965 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat12:52:001:22:12 +36:48
H45  29 Becker Martin 1974 SUI - OLG Basel12:49:001:25:08 +33:15
D40  21 Richter Marit 1978 SUI - OLG Chur12:49:001:18:121:23:09 +31:39
D45  41 Petrini Kleiner Claudia 1975 SUI - GOLD Savosa12:45:001:21:391:26:57 +41:32
H60  53 Skory Giorgio 1959 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat12:41:001:30:51 +42:16
H55  41 Oehy Peter 1964 SUI - OLC Winterthur12:49:001:22:39 +28:14
H50  60 Hervas Jesus 1968 ESP - CDCEBE12:42:001:28:38 +40:04
D50  25 Müller-Hotz Franziska 1968 SUI - OLG Galgenen12:49:021:13:151:18:05 +24:10
H60  40 Müller Beat 1957 SUI - OLC Winterthur12:47:001:22:31 +33:56
D50  33 Maibach Susanne 1963 SUI - ol norska12:36:001:23:261:30:40 +36:45
HAM  28 Wiget Roger 1984 SUI - OLV Luzern12:55:001:13:04 +27:42
H50  50 Bienz Simon 1970 SUI - OLG Säuliamt12:44:001:20:33 +31:59
H65  43 Scherrer Matthias 1952 SUI - OLG Basel12:36:001:28:39 +45:41
HAL  29 Pospisil Vitek 1968 CZE - SK Praga12:42:001:25:46 +20:47
HE    Müller Nicola 1999 SUI - OLG Galgenen11:40:43mp
H65  46 Wolfensberger Rolf 1953 SUI - OLG Pfäffikon12:32:001:35:06 +52:08
HAL  Rohr Daniel 1990 SUI - OL Zimmerberg12:56:001:11:09 +6:10
H16  31 Wittwer Cédric 2006 SUI - OLG Oberwil12:38:001:28:02 +42:44
DAM  43 Attinger Sophie 2000 SUI - OL Zimmerberg12:06:002:00:44 +77:46
H16  11 Leisinger Jan 2005 SUI - OLG Säuliamt12:00:0354:46 +9:28
D14  35 Infanger Gianna 2007 SUI - OLG Chur12:40:001:24:40 +44:47
D14  32 Uehli Flavia 2007 SUI - OLG Chur12:50:001:14:19 +34:26
D20  10 Gisler Lara 2002 SUI - OLG KTV Altdorf12:45:001:19:20 +26:00
HAL  30 Zappa Philipp 1990 SUI - OLG Huttwil12:39:001:25:50 +20:51
HAL  51 Junker Jonas 1995 SUI - OL Zimmerberg12:14:001:50:56 +45:57
H40  25 Kühschelm Leopold 1979 AUT - Berliner Turnerschaf12:23:001:41:42 +54:03
D50  28 Ferrari Ehrensberger Ilaria 1969 SUI - OLG Welsikon12:39:011:15:261:21:33 +27:38
D45  31 Schefer Andrea 1975 SUI - OLC Winterthur12:49:001:08:371:14:11 +28:46
H18  28 Baud Quentin 2004 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat12:37:001:26:12 +31:31
H20  13 Wichoud Jérémie 2001 SUI - CO Lausanne-Jorat12:47:001:16:01 +17:14
H55  44 Ehrensberger Hannes 1966 SUI - OLG Welsikon12:38:051:24:15 +29:50



nach Club:



bei Problemen: picoevents@gmx.ch